Layout: current: getMobCustomLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getMobContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

WBBL 2020

Piektdiena, 4. oktobris — otrdiena, 31. marts, 2020

Sacensību jaunumi
 86:54Kibirkštis MRU — Tallinn University 
 57:44Saldus/Sporta skola — Jelgava/BJSS 
 57:82G4S Noorteliiga — BJBS Rīga juniores 
 58:51Kaunos Aistes LSMU — Tallinn University 
 63:72Kibirkštis MRU — TTT Rīga 
 53:62Daugavpils Universitāte — TTT juniores 
 79:76Tartu University/Kalev — RSU 
 80:50BJBS Rīga juniores — Jelgava/BJSS 
 71:56TTT juniores — Saldus/Sporta skola 
 80:63Liepāja/LSSS — Tartu University/Kalev 
 97:51TTT Rīga — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 67:50Daugavpils Universitāte — G4S Noorteliiga 
 60:67Šiauliai Universitetas — Tartu University/Kalev 
 51:69RSU — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 94:67Liepāja/LSSS — Tallinn University 
 57:55Jelgava/BJSS — Daugavpils Universitāte 
 60:80Šiauliai Universitetas — Tallinn University 
 41:65Jūrmala — BJBS Rīga juniores 
 59:67Kaunos Aistes LSMU — Kibirkštis MRU 
 107:40TTT Rīga — RSU 
 57:74TTT juniores — Jelgava/BJSS 
 82:65G4S Noorteliiga — Saldus/Sporta skola 
 72:91Liepāja/LSSS — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 63:100Šiauliai Universitetas — TTT Rīga 
 104:68Tallinn University — Liepāja/LSSS 
 78:30Kibirkštis MRU — RSU 
 69:57G4S Noorteliiga — Jūrmala 
 72:77Kaunos Aistes LSMU — RSU

RSU pirmā uzvara sezonā

 
 89:84Tartu University/Kalev — Liepāja/LSSS 
 44:67Jūrmala — TTT juniores 
 52:70G4S Noorteliiga — Jelgava/BJSS 
 60:62Liepāja/LSSS — RSU 
 69:56Daugavpils Universitāte — Saldus/Sporta skola 
 19. nov, 18:00Daugavpils Universitāte — BJBS Rīga juniores

Spēle pārcelta no 10. uz 19. novembri

 
 21. nov, 18:30Saldus/Sporta skola — BJBS Rīga juniores 
 22. nov, 18:30RSU — Tallinn University 
 22. nov, 18:30Kibirkštis MRU — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 23. nov, 14:00TTT Rīga — Tallinn University 
 23. nov, 16:00TTT juniores — G4S Noorteliiga 
 24. nov, 16:00Šiauliai Universitetas — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 27. nov, 19:00Jelgava/BJSS — Jūrmala 
 28. nov, 17:30TTT juniores — Daugavpils Universitāte 
 30. novBJBS Rīga juniores — G4S Noorteliiga 
 30. nov, 17:00Tallinn University — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 1. dec, 17:00Tartu University/Kalev — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 4. dec, 19:00Jūrmala — Saldus/Sporta skola 
 4. dec, 19:00Jelgava/BJSS — TTT juniores 
 7. dec, 12:00RSU — TTT Rīga 
 7. dec, 17:00G4S Noorteliiga — Daugavpils Universitāte 
 8. dec, 14:30Kaunos Aistes LSMU — Tartu University/Kalev 
 8. dec, 16:00Šiauliai Universitetas — Liepāja/LSSS 
 11. dec, 19:00Jelgava/BJSS — BJBS Rīga juniores 
 12. dec, 18:30Saldus/Sporta skola — TTT juniores 
 12. dec, 19:00Tallinn University — Tartu University/Kalev 
 14. dec, 16:00Tallinn University — RSU 
 14. dec, 18:30Kibirkštis MRU — Liepāja/LSSS 
 15. dec, 14:30Kaunos Aistes LSMU — Liepāja/LSSS 
 15. dec, 15:00Daugavpils Universitāte — Jūrmala 
 17. dec, 20:00BJBS Rīga juniores — Saldus/Sporta skola 
 20. dec, 18:30RSU — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 21. dec, 12:00TTT juniores — Jūrmala 
 21. dec, 14:00TTT Rīga — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 21. dec, 15:00Daugavpils Universitāte — Jelgava/BJSS 
 27. dec, 18:30RSU — Tartu University/Kalev 
 2020. gada 3. jan, 18:30RSU — Kibirkštis MRU 
 2020. gada 3. jan, 19:00Kaunos Aistes LSMU — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 2020. gada 4. jan, 17:00TTT Rīga — Kibirkštis MRU 
 2020. gada 5. jan, 17:00Liepāja/LSSS — Kibirkštis MRU 
 2020. gada 11. jan, 15:00Tartu University/Kalev — TTT Rīga 
 2020. gada 11. jan, 17:00Saldus/Sporta skola — G4S Noorteliiga 
 2020. gada 12. jan, 15:00Jūrmala — G4S Noorteliiga 
 2020. gada 12. jan, 16:00Šiauliai Universitetas — Kibirkštis MRU 
 2020. gada 14. jan, 20:00BJBS Rīga juniores — Daugavpils Universitāte 
 2020. gada 15. jan, 19:00Jūrmala — Jelgava/BJSS 
 2020. gada 18. jan, 17:00Tallinn University — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 2020. gada 18. jan, 17:00Liepāja/LSSS — Šiauliai Universitetas 
 2020. gada 19. janSaldus/Sporta skola — Jūrmala 
 2020. gada 19. jan, 16:00Tartu University/Kalev — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 2020. gada 23. jan, 20:00BJBS Rīga juniores — TTT juniores 
 2020. gada 24. jan, 18:30RSU — Liepāja/LSSS 
 2020. gada 24. jan, 18:30Kibirkštis MRU — Kaunos Aistes LSMU 
 2020. gada 25. janTallinn University — TTT Rīga 
 2020. gada 26. jan, 17:00Tartu University/Kalev — Tallinn University 
 2020. gada 1. feb, 17:00Jelgava/BJSS — G4S Noorteliiga 
 2020. gada 1. feb, 17:00TTT Rīga — Liepāja/LSSS 
 2020. gada 2. feb, 15:00Jūrmala — Daugavpils Universitāte 
 2020. gada 2. feb, 16:00Šiauliai Universitetas — RSU 
 2020. gada 4. feb, 18:00Liepāja/LSSS — TTT Rīga 
 2020. gada 7. feb, 19:00Kibirkštis MRU — Tartu University/Kalev 
 2020. gada 8. febTallinn University — Kibirkštis MRU 
 2020. gada 8. feb, 17:00Kaunos Aistes LSMU — TTT Rīga 
 2020. gada 8. feb, 18:30Saldus/Sporta skola — Daugavpils Universitāte 
 2020. gada 9. febTTT juniores — BJBS Rīga juniores 
 2020. gada 9. febTartu University/Kalev — Kibirkštis MRU 
 2020. gada 11. feb, 20:00BJBS Rīga juniores — Jūrmala 
 2020. gada 12. febTTT Rīga — Tartu University/Kalev 
 2020. gada 12. feb, 19:00Jelgava/BJSS — Saldus/Sporta skola 
 2020. gada 15. feb, 17:00G4S Noorteliiga — TTT juniores