Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

VTB līga 19/20

Trešdiena, 25. septembris, 2019 — piektdiena, 3. aprīlis

Sacensību jaunumi
 79:75Khimki — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 80:71Enisey — CSKA 
 63:86Kalev — Khimki 
 89:74CSKA — Parma 
 67:92Stelmet Zelena Gura — Zenit 
 80:88Tsmoki-Minsk — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 105:99Nizhny Novgorod — Parma 
 86:101Enisey — Khimki 
 86:89Avtodor — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 81:72UNICS — Astana 
 79:82CSKA — Zenit 
 74:76Nizhny Novgorod — Kalev 
 90:88Astana — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 85:63Kalev — UNICS 
 114:81CSKA — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 88:90Parma — Enisey 
 69:76Zenit — Nizhny Novgorod 
 84:101Avtodor — Khimki 
 85:78Enisey — Avtodor 
 86:77Lokomotiv Kuban — UNICS 
 82:77Nizhny Novgorod — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 73:56Khimki — Astana 
 64:104Stelmet Zelena Gura — CSKA 
 84:80Kalev — Zenit 
 80:84Tsmoki-Minsk — UNICS 
 85:74Parma — Kalev 
 80:86Zenit — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 109:83Khimki — UNICS 
 109:108 PAstana — Zenit 
 103:79CSKA — Avtodor 
 106:88Stelmet Zelena Gura — Parma 
 91:89Astana — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 89:85UNICS — Nizhny Novgorod 
 100:90Avtodor — Kalev 
 81:72CSKA — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 89:80Zenit — Enisey 
 103:100Khimki — Parma 
 88:89Parma — UNICS 
 90:85Avtodor — Astana 
 82:87Nizhny Novgorod — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 80:83Tsmoki-Minsk — Enisey 
 87:63Lokomotiv Kuban — Kalev 
 77:73Khimki — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 97:81Parma — Avtodor 
 80:93UNICS — Zenit 
 94:69CSKA — Nizhny Novgorod 
 93:71Lokomotiv Kuban — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 84:76Kalev — Astana 
 98:91Enisey — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 94:86UNICS — CSKA 
 87:113Nizhny Novgorod — Khimki 
 79:84Kalev — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 80:86Zenit — Parma 
 94:87Kalev — Enisey 
 79:84Astana — Nizhny Novgorod 
 74:76Lokomotiv Kuban — Avtodor 
 86:73UNICS — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 70:89Parma — CSKA 
 101:108Zenit — Khimki 
 92:90Avtodor — Nizhny Novgorod 
 83:75Lokomotiv Kuban — Parma 
 104:91CSKA — Astana 
 118:81Khimki — Kalev 
 102:96 PStelmet Zelena Gura — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 68:75Parma — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 104:101Nizhny Novgorod — Enisey 
 50:91Kalev — CSKA 
 78:81Stelmet Zelena Gura — Astana 
 89:94Khimki — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 66:109Avtodor — Zenit 
 95:93Enisey — UNICS 
 91:94Tsmoki-Minsk — CSKA 
 83:85Stelmet Zelena Gura — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 86:83UNICS — Avtodor 
 95:90Astana — Enisey 
 70:92Kalev — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 96:80Khimki — CSKA 
 60:80Tsmoki-Minsk — Zenit 
 87:83Lokomotiv Kuban — Nizhny Novgorod 
 88:80Tsmoki-Minsk — Avtodor 
 100:91 PParma — Astana 
 84:91Enisey — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 89:100Stelmet Zelena Gura — UNICS 
 106:71Parma — Nizhny Novgorod 
 78:70Lokomotiv Kuban — Tsmoki-Minsk 
 91:87Khimki — Enisey 
 20. jan, 19:00Kalev — Avtodor 
 20. jan, 19:00Zenit — CSKA 
 25. jan, 15:00Lokomotiv Kuban — Enisey 
 26. jan, 11:00Astana — Stelmet Zelena Gura 
 26. jan, 14:00Tsmoki-Minsk — Khimki 
 26. jan, 15:00Avtodor — Parma 
 26. jan, 16:00Nizhny Novgorod — CSKA 
 26. jan, 17:00Zenit — UNICS 
 1. feb, 19:00Stelmet Zelena Gura — Nizhny Novgorod 
 2. feb, 13:00Enisey — Parma 
 2. feb, 15:00Zenit — Kalev 
 2. feb, 15:00Avtodor — Lokomotiv Kuban 
 2. feb, 16:45Tsmoki-Minsk — Astana 
 2. feb, 17:30UNICS — Khimki 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides