Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

Virslīga 14/15

Piektdiena, 19. septembris, 2014 — trešdiena, 20. maijs, 2015

Sacensību jaunumi
 5:4Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Lielvārde 
 9:6FBK Valmiera/VIA — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 4:12Rubene — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 8:5Ulbroka/FS Masters — FK Rīga 
 8:4Talsi/Triobet — Jelgavas novads 
 5:6FK Bauska — Kurši 
 7:9Ulbroka/FS Masters — SK Pārgauja 
 8:9 PLKurši — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 4:10Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 6:5 PLĶekavas Bulldogs — Lielvārde 
 8:7 PLFK Rīga — Talsi/Triobet 
 11:6SK Pārgauja — Rubene 
 5:7FK Bauska — FK Rīga 
 8:1FBK Valmiera/VIA — Jelgavas novads 
 16:4Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 4:16Talsi/Triobet — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 13:4Lielvārde — Kurši 
 11:3SK Pārgauja — Talsi/Triobet 
 9:3FK Rīga — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 6:3Rubene — Talsi/Triobet 
 13:8Mogo-RTU/Rockets — FK Bauska 
 4:6Jelgavas novads — Lielvārde 
 7:8Rubene — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 6:8Lielvārde — FK Rīga 
 5:12Jelgavas novads — FK Bauska 
 3:9FBK Valmiera/VIA — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 4:7Ķekavas Bulldogs — Kurši 
 3:6Latvija U19 — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 4:10Latvija U19 — FK Rīga 
 10:1Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Jelgavas novads 
 4:2Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Lielvārde 
 5:7SK Pārgauja — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 6:7FK Rīga — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 12:5Kurši — Jelgavas novads 
 9:4FK Bauska — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 9:4Lielvārde — SK Pārgauja 
 11:7Ulbroka/FS Masters — Talsi/Triobet 
 7:8FK Bauska — Rubene 
 6:5Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 2:7Jelgavas novads — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 4:11Ķekavas Bulldogs — FK Rīga 
 4:5 PLTalsi/Triobet — FK Bauska 
 7:6FK Rīga — Kurši 
 6:5Rubene — Lielvārde 
 3:13SK Pārgauja — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 7:4Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 2:3Ulbroka/FS Masters — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 2:10Kurši — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 2014. gada 26. okt, 18:00FK Bauska — SK Pārgauja 
 5:8Latvija U19 — FK Bauska 
 3:6Latvija U19 — Rubene 
 7:9Ķekavas Bulldogs — SK Pārgauja 
 4:3 PLFBK Valmiera/VIA — Talsi/Triobet 
 6:8Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Rubene 
 5:6Kurši — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 10:4Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Talsi/Triobet 
 9:8Lielvārde — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 3:17Jelgavas novads — FK Rīga 
 9:5Latvija U19 — Talsi/Triobet 
 4:3Latvija U19 — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 5:9FBK Valmiera/VIA — Rubene 
 22:4Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Jelgavas novads 
 9:6FK Bauska — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 6:8Ķekavas Bulldogs — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 1:3Talsi/Triobet — Lielvārde 
 9:8FK Rīga — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 8:3Rubene — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 8:10SK Pārgauja — Kurši 
 4:7Ulbroka/FS Masters — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 5:6 PMRubene — Kurši 
 9:4Lielvārde — FK Bauska 
 5:9Jelgavas novads — SK Pārgauja 
 6:3Mogo-RTU/Rockets — SK Pārgauja 
 2014. gada 28. nov, 21:00FK Rīga — Rubene 
 9:10FBK Valmiera/VIA — Lielvārde 
 4:5FK Bauska — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 8:2Ulbroka/FS Masters — Kurši 
 7:6 PLTalsi/Triobet — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 12:1Rubene — Jelgavas novads 
 2014. gada 30. novFK Bauska — SK Pārgauja 
 2014. gada 30. nov, 17:00Cēsu alus/Lekrings — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 7:6Kurši — Talsi/Triobet 
 10:4SK Pārgauja — FK Rīga 
 9:10 PLĶekavas Bulldogs — FK Bauska 
 1:3Jelgavas novads — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 3:6Rubene — SK Pārgauja 
 9:7Ķekavas Bulldogs — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 2:3Jelgavas novads — Talsi/Triobet 
 6:9FK Rīga — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 6:7 PMKurši — FK Bauska 
 7:2Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Rubene 
 6:7Lielvārde — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 7:9Talsi/Triobet — FK Rīga 
 6:9Ulbroka/FS Masters — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 8:4FK Bauska — Jelgavas novads 
 8:3Lielvārde — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 8:9Kurši — Lielvārde 
 9:4FK Bauska — SK Pārgauja 
 4:6Jelgavas novads — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 10:3Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Talsi/Triobet 
 4:11Ķekavas Bulldogs — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 2014. gada 28. dec, 15:00Latvija U19 — SK Pārgauja 
 4:5FBK Valmiera/VIA — Kurši 
 4:9SK Pārgauja — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 4:8FK Bauska — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 10:2Lielvārde — Jelgavas novads 
 3:6Ulbroka/FS Masters — Rubene 
 4:7FBK Valmiera/VIA — FK Rīga 
 13:3Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Kurši 
 8:9 PLSK Pārgauja — FK Bauska 
 4:3Ķekavas Bulldogs — Jelgavas novads 
 1:4Talsi/Triobet — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 5:6FK Rīga — Lielvārde 
 3:2Rubene — FK Bauska 
 10:9 PLLielvārde — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 8:0Kurši — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 3:13Jelgavas novads — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 8:5FBK Valmiera/VIA — SK Pārgauja 
 5:9Talsi/Triobet — Rubene 
 5:6Cēsu alus/Lekrings — FK Rīga 
 8:4Mogo-RTU/Rockets — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 5:6 PLLatvija U19 — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 4:7SK Pārgauja — Lielvārde 
 11:5FK Rīga — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 1:9Talsi/Triobet — SK Pārgauja 
 7:5Rubene — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 7:3Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 6:12Jelgavas novads — Kurši 
 7:10Latvija U19 — Lielvārde 
 4:6Latvija U19 — Kurši 
 15:5Ulbroka/FS Masters — FK Bauska 
 11:2Cēsu alus/Lekrings — SK Pārgauja 
 7:4FBK Valmiera/VIA — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 5:13Ķekavas Bulldogs — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 1:2Latvija U19 — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 16:4FK Rīga — Jelgavas novads 
 1:4Latvija U19 — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 3:2Mogo-RTU/Rockets — Kurši 
 5:8Lielvārde — Rubene 
 5:6 PLatvija U19 — SK Pārgauja 
 4:5 PKurši — FK Rīga 
 7:3Rubene — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 8:7 PMFK Bauska — Talsi/Triobet 
 10:12Ulbroka/FS Masters — Lielvārde 
 12:5Mogo-RTU/Rockets — FK Rīga 
 8:11Ķekavas Bulldogs — Rubene 
 16:6SK Pārgauja — Jelgavas novads 
 8:7 PMFBK Valmiera/VIA — FK Bauska 
 9:7Kurši — SK Pārgauja 
 6:2Lielvārde — Talsi/Triobet 
 8:3Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 1:15Jelgavas novads — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 5:3Ulbroka/FS Masters — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 9:3FK Bauska — Lielvārde 
 5:8Talsi/Triobet — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 10:7Kurši — Rubene 
 5:4 PMCēsu alus/Lekrings — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 4:6FK Rīga — Rubene 
 12:5FK Rīga — FK Bauska 
 6:5SK Pārgauja — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 2:11Talsi/Triobet — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 11:4Ķekavas Bulldogs — Talsi/Triobet 
 9:3Cēsu alus/Lekrings — FK Bauska 
 9:3FK Rīga — SK Pārgauja 
 8:7Kurši — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 4:9Lielvārde — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 2:13Jelgavas novads — Rubene 
 11:10FK Bauska — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 5:11FBK Valmiera/VIA — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 5:6 PMTalsi/Triobet — Kurši 
 8:3Ulbroka/FS Masters — Jelgavas novads 
 5:6Rubene — FK Rīga 
 2:18SK Pārgauja — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 5:6Jelgavas novads — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 2:11FK Rīga — Lielvārde 
 7:5Rubene — Kurši 
 7:4Mogo-RTU/Rockets — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 8:7Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 9:5FK Bauska — Jelgavas novads 
 3:6Talsi/Triobet — Ķekavas Bulldogs 
 9:6Mogo-RTU/Rockets — FBK Valmiera/VIA 
 5:4 PRubene — Kurši 
 5:9FK Rīga — Lielvārde 
 3:5Cēsu alus/Lekrings — Ulbroka/FS Masters 
 4:5 PFBK Valmiera/VIA — Mogo-RTU/Rockets 
 5:6Talsi/Triobet — Jelgavas novads 
 7:6Ķekavas Bulldogs — SK Pārgauja 
 4:5 PUlbroka/FS Masters — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 11:6FK Bauska — SK Pārgauja 
 2:5Kurši — Rubene 
 7:3Lielvārde — FK Rīga 
 5:7Ulbroka/FS Masters — Cēsu alus/Lekrings 
 10:11Kurši — Rubene 
 7:4Lielvārde — FK Rīga 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides