Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

PČ pludmales volejbolā

Pirmdiena, 13. jūnijs, 2011 — piektdiena, 19. jūnijs, 2020

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 13:15)Minusa/ Jursone — Gielen/ Mouha

L apakšgrupa

 1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 11:15)Samoilovs/ Sorokins — Nicolai/ Martino

L apakšgrupa

 2:0 (21:18, 21:16)Pļaviņš/Šmēdiņš — Prokopiev/ Bogatov

K apakšgrupa

 2:0 (21:16, 21:16)Akers/Branagh — Minusa/ Jursone
 2:0 (21:19, 21:16)Benes/ Kubala — Samoilovs/ Sorokins
 1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 9:15)Hajeckova Felebabova/Klapalova — Graessli/Goricanec
 2:0 (21:17, 21:19)Huang/Yue — Cook/West
 2:0 (29:27, 21:11)Ross/Kessy — Montagnolli/Hansel
 2:0 (22:20, 21:13)Hoyer/Soderberg — Babich/Ioisher
 0:2 (13:21, 20:22)Giombini/Rosso — Novakova/Tobiasova
 2:0 (21:12, 21:19)Walsh/Treanor — Kolocova/Slukova
 0:2 (26:28, 11:21)Brink Abeler/Greun — Holtwick/Semmler
 2:0 (21:16, 21:10)Vivian/Lima — Lessard/Martin
 2:0Cicolari/Menegatti — Van Der Hoeven R/Van Der Vlist
 2:0 (21:16, 21:12)Hanson/Fendrick — Johns/Boulton
 0:2 (18:21, 17:21)Boersma/Spijkers — Redmann/Saxton
 2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 20:18)Ricardo/Araujo — Gabathuler P/Schnider J
 2:0 (21:16, 21:19)Fuerbringer/Lucena — Boehm/Kapa
 0:2 (17:21, 19:21)Garcia/Candelas — Dampney Z/Mullin S
 2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:9)Zhang/Xue — Kuhn/Zumkehr
 0:2 (17:21, 18:21)Skarlund/Spinnanger — Tomatis/Lupo
 0:2 (18:21, 22:24)Wu/Xu — Fijalek/Prudel
 0:2 (17:21, 10:21)Momoli/Gioria — Gielen/Mouha
 0:2 (19:21, 16:21)Schwaiger/Schwaiger — Arvaniti/Tsiartsiani
 2:0 (21:19, 21:18)Cerruti/Rego — Pitman/Lochhead
 2:0Brink/Reckermann — Pastukhov/Likholetov
 2:1 (22:20, 14:21, 16:14)Heuscher/Bellaguarda — Kadziola M/Szalankiewicz J
 2:0 (21:16, 21:15)Pļaviņš/Šmēdiņš — Jaani/ Vesik
 2:0 (21:19, 21:17)Momoli/ Gioria — Minusa/ Jursone
 2:0 (21:16, 23:21)Samoilovs/ Sorokins — Gunnarsson/ Brinkborg
 2:0 (21:15, 21:19)Pļaviņš/Šmēdiņš — Gibb/ Rosenthal
 2:0 (21:15, 21:12)Pļaviņš/Šmēdiņš — Santos Barbosa/ Marques Silva
 1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 10:15)Samoilovs/ Sorokins — Ferramenta/ Pedro
 2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 19:17)Pļaviņš/Šmēdiņš — Erdmann/Matysik

1/8fināls

 
 2:0 (21:19, 21:17)Pļaviņš/ Šmēdiņš — Hoyer/ Soderberg

Ceturtdaļfināls

 0:2 (20:22, 16:21)Pļaviņš/ Šmēdiņš — Ricardo/ Araujo 
 2:0 (21:18, 21:17)Ricardo/ Araujo — Herrera/ Gavira
 0:2 (15:21, 16:21)Fijalek/ Prudel — Brink/ Reckermann
 1:2 (20:22, 21:18, 11:15)Pļaviņš/ Šmēdiņš — Brink/ Reckermann
 0:2 (16:21, 15:21)Ricardo/ Araujo — Cerruti/ Rego
 2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:12)Šmēdiņš/ Samoilovs — Šmēdiņš/ Sorokins

F grupa

 2:1 (21:12, 18:21, 16:14)Forrer/ Vergé-Dépré — Minusa/ Ikauniece

A grupa

 
 2:0 (21:17, 21:16)Pļaviņš/ Pēda — Cecchini/ Ingrosso

B grupa

 2:0 (21:15, 21:16)Bieneck/ Großner — Minusa/ Ikauniece

A grupa

 2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:12)Pļaviņš/ Pēda — Lech/ Wojtasik

B grupa

 2:1 (21:23, 22:20, 21:19)Šmēdiņš/ Samoilovs — Müllner/ Wutzl

F grupa

 1:2 (21:16, 14:21, 15:17)Spijkers/ Varenhorst — Šmēdiņš/ Sorokins

F grupa

 21:17, 21:11Alison/ Emanuel — Pļaviņš/ Pēda

B grupa

 21:16, 21:18Šmēdiņš/ Samoilovs — Spijkers/ Varenhorst

F grupa

 21:17, 15:21, 11:15Šmēdiņš/ Sorokins — Müllner/ Wutzl

F grupa

 21:15, 16:21, 15:3Kapa/ McHugh — Pļaviņš/ Pēda
 22:20, 27:25Šmēdiņš/ Samoilovs — Dollinger/ Windscheif
 15:21, 18:21Šmēdiņš/ Samoilovs — Saxton/ Schalk
 21:15, 16:21, 10:15Böckermann/ Urbatzka — Alison/ Emanuel
 21:16, 17:21, 15:10Evandro/ Vitor Felipe — Semenov/ Koshkarev
 21:18, 21:15Erdmann/ Matysik — Kadziola/ Szalankiewicz
 19:21, 16:21Nicolai/Lupo — Herrera/ Gavira
 18:21, 17:21Dalhausser/ Rosenthal — Ricardo/ Álvaro Filho
 19:21, 22:24Doppler/ Hors — Brouwer/ Meeuwsen
 21:18, 21:14Pedro/ Bruno — Kapa/ McHugh
 17:21, 20:22Saxton/ Schalk — Alison/ Emanuel
 21:17, 21:19Erdmann/ Matysik — Evandro/ Vitor Felipe
 21:9, 21:18Ricardo/ Álvaro Filho — Herrera/ Gavira
 17:21, 21:19, 19:21Pedro/ Bruno — Brouwer/ Meeuwsen
 21:13, 21:17Brouwer/ Meeuwsen — Erdmann/ Matysik

Pusfināls

 21:14, 22:20Ricardo/ Álvaro Filho — Alison/ Emanuel

Pusfināls

 21:17, 21:19Erdmann/ Matysik — Alison/ Emanuel

Spēle par 3. vietu

 21:18, 21:16Brouwer/ Meeuwsen — Ricardo/ Álvaro Filho

Fināls

 21:18, 24:22Samoilovs/Pļaviņš — Koškarevs/Barsuks 
 21:17, 23:21Samoilovs/Pļaviņš — Van Dorstens/Van de Veide 
 19:21, 21:19, 15:7Samoilovs/Pļaviņš — Grimalts E./Grimalts M. 
 21:14, 16:21, 17:19Samoilovs/Pļaviņš — Binstoks/Šahters 
 15:21, 16:21Wojtasik/Kociolek — Graudiņa/Kravčenoka 
 21:19, 21:16Pļaviņš/Točs — Bergmann/Harms 
 21:15, 21:15Samoilovs/Šmēdiņš — Zavala/Lammel 
 14:21, 15:21Plesiutsching/Schutzenhofer — Graudiņa/Kravčenoka 
 21:11, 21:15Pļaviņš/Točs — Abicha/Elgraoui 
 21:19, 25:23Samoilovs/Šmēdiņš — Heidrich/Gerson 
 21:14, 21:17Graudiņa/Kravčenoka — Schneider/Kortzinger 
 21:18, 18:21, 20:18Fijalek/Bryl — Pļaviņš/Točs 
 19:21, 22:24Samoilovs/Šmēdiņš — Pedlow/Schachter 
 22:20, 21:19Graudiņa/Kravčenoka — Birlova/Ukolova 
 11:21, 18:21Graudiņa/Kravčenoka — Klineman/Ross 
 21:17, 15:21, 15:17Samoilovs/Šmēdiņš — Andre/George 
 21:19, 21:18Pļaviņš/Točs — Solberg/Felipe 
 20:22, 17:21Pļaviņš/Točs — Mol/Sørum 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides