Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2019

Otrdiena, 1. janvāris — otrdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
W25 Hong Kong 1. kārta4:6, 6:4, [10:6]Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Moore/Rosatello 
 4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Barbora Stefkova 
W25 Hong Kong 1/4fināls3:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Kajitani/Kuwata 
W25 Singapore 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Luangnam/Tan 
W25 Singapore 1/4finālsZaudējums bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Cadantu — Chen/Wu 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 1. kārta6:2, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Vivien Juhaszova 
W25 Singapore 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Barbara Haas 
 6:0, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bošković — Luangnam/Tan 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 2. kārta6:1, 5:7, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Aubane Droguet 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 1. kārta6:1, 6:2Vismane/Molinaro — Ramirez/Schunk 
W25 Singapore 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, [10:12]Marcinkeviča/Bošković — Han/Tjandramulia 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim 1/4fināls6:2, 4:6, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Eleonora Molinaro 
 6:4, 7:6(4)Vismane/Molinaro — Dudlakova/Tomanova 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim pusfināls3:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Anastasia Kulikova 
 6:4, 6:4Vismane/Molinaro — Bukta/Jukaszova 
W15 Stuttgart-Stammheim fināls5:7, 0:6Vismane/Molinaro — Andrei/Wachaczyk 
W25 Jodhpur 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Kuwata — Aleen Qamar/Tanwar 
 6:3, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lulu Sun 
W25 Jodhpur 2. kārta6:3, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Bojana Marinkovic 
W25 Jodhpur 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Kuwata — Djakovic/Meliss 
 3:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jodie Anna Burrage 
W25 Jodhpur pusfināls7:6(3), 3:6, [5:10]Marcinkeviča/Kuwata — Ayukawa/Kaji 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:0, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Jooyeon Jeong 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:1, 3:6, [10:8]Daniela Vismane — Vlada Ekshibarova 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls6:0, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Wushuang Zheng 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Vismane/Miklova — Ekshibarova/Nepliy 
W15 Antalya pusfināls6:4, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Oana Georgeta Simion 
W15 Antalya fināls6:4, 3:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Viktoriia Dema 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls2:6, 1:6Vismane/Miklova — Morisaki/Okuno 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Jesper De Jong 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 7:5Čerņecka/Nieuwboer — Jastrzebska/Makhorkina 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:3, 4:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Podžus — Cheong-Eui Kim 
W15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls4:6, 2:6Čerņecka/Nieuwboer — Guo/Novak 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:3, 6:7(9), [10:5]Podžus/Liu — Petrenko/Prechtel 
 6:3, 6:7(5), 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Michael Geerts 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta1:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Tung-Lin Wu 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls6:7(6), 1:6Podžus/Liu — Hsu/Kim 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1. kārta6:4, 7:5Mārtiņš Podžus — Vladyslav Manafov 
 3:6, 7:6(0), [6:10]Podžus/Manafov — Fortuna/Maiga 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:4, 4:6, 4:6Kamilla Bartone — Misaki Matsuda 
 7:6(5), 6:4Bartone/Ovunc — Bejenaru/Stamat 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2. kārta6:3, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Marko Miladinovic 
W15 Antalya 1/4fināls3:6, 6:1, [11:9]Bartone/Ovunc — Matviyenko/Vanlangendonck 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 1/4fināls7:5, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 
W15 Antalya pusfināls6:7(1), 4:6Bartone/Ovunc — Sanesi/Scala 
M15 Sharm El Sheikh pusfināls4:6, 6:4, 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Filip Bergevi 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta6:0, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Barbara Gatica 
W25 Macon 1. kārta5:7, 6:7(6)Marcinkeviča/Shinikova — Kostova/Piter 
W15 Antalya 1. kārta4:6, 6:1, 2:6Kamilla Bartone — Vlada Ekshibarova 
W15 Antalya 2. kārta6:7(4), 7:(6), 3:6Daniela Vismane — Oana Georgeta Simeon 
W15 Antalya 1. kārtaZaudējums bez cīņasBartone/Stamat — Bavisetti/Januskova 
 3:6, 1:6Vismane/Ghitescu — Bukta/Husaric 
 6:0, 6:1Vismane/Molinaro — Januskova/Tolibova 
 6:2, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Marie Mettreaux 
W15 Antalya 1/4finālsZaudējums bez cīņasVismane/Molinaro — Chiesa/Losciale 
M25+H Kazan 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Sergey Fomin 
 6:3, 6:3Podžus/Chepelev — Budanov/Uvarov 
M25+H Kazan 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Teymuraz Gabashvili 
M25+H Kazan 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Podžus/Chepelev — Danilov/Safiullin 
 6:1, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Khumoyun Sultanov 
M25+H Kazan pusfināls2:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Sanjar Fayziev 
M15 Rovinj 1. kārta7:5, 6:2Podžus/Urbanija — Basso/Ceppellini 
 5:7, 6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Admir Kalender 
M15 Rovinj 2. kārta2:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Podžus — Jeroen Vanneste 
M15 Rovinj 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasPodžus/Urbanija — Celebic/Ornago 
M15 Rovinj pusfināls4:6, 4:6Podžus/Urbanija — Eriksson/Vanneste 
M15 Opatija 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Frane Nincevic 
 4:6, 6:3, [10:8]Podžus/Urbanija — Horvat/Rogic Hadzalic 
W60 Croissy-Beaubourg 1. kārta6:2, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Doroshina/Monova 
M15 Opatija 2. kārta6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Admir Kalender 
W60 Croissy-Beaubourg 1/4fināls4:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Sramkova/Terziyska 
M15 Opatija 1/4fināls6:2, 6:2Podžus/Urbanija — Celebic/Fatic 
 6:4, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Markus Eriksson 
M15 Opatija pusfināls2:6, 3:6Podžus/Urbanija — Sabanov/Sabanov 
 4:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Nerman Fatic 
W25 Bolton 1. kārta7:6(4), 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alice Gillan 
W25 Obidos 1. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasVismane/Rueffer — Cabeza-Candela/Guerrero Alvarez 
W25 Bolton 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Allen/Taylor 
W25 Bolton 2. kārta4:6, 6:4, 6:7(5)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Isabella Shinikova 
W25 Obidos 1/4fināls4:6, 3:6Vismane/Rueffer — Grey/Silva 
W25 Bolton 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Paar/Scholsen 
W25 Sunderland 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Emina Bektas 
M15 Reus 1. kārta7:6(0), 5:7, [7:10]Rocēns/Lerby — Jorda Sanchis/Pla Malfeito 
W25 Sunderland 1. kārta1:6, 7:6(6), [4:10]Marcinkeviča/Ponchet — Bektas/Moore 
W25 Obidos 1. kārta6:3, 7:6(4)Daniela Vismane — Lena Rueffer 
 Uzvara bez cīņasVismane/Topalova — Parres Azcoitia/Rosca 
W25 Obidos 2. kārta3:6, 0:6Daniela Vismane — Mariam Bolkvadze 
W25 Sunderland 2. kārta7:6(6), 6:7(3), 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Oceane Dodin 
W25 Obidos 1/4fināls6:4, 7:5Vismane/Topalova — Dunne/Grey 
W25 Obidos pusfināls3:6, 1:6Vismane/Topalova — Shapatava/Webley-Smith 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta2:6, 1:6D.Semeņistaja/Tkacheva — Dema/Dmitrichenko 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta2:6, 5:7Lazdiņš/Jianu — Delage/Perchicot 
W15 Shymkent 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Darja Semeņistaja — Noel Saidenova 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta6:3, 2:6, 6:3Artūrs Lazdiņš — Belal Abou Taleb 
M15 Cairo 2. kārta3:6, 6:7(5)Artūrs Lazdiņš — Pol Toledo Bague 
W25 Andijan 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Sharipova/Vorobyova 
W25 Chiasso 1. kārta7:5, 7:6(3)Vismane/Molinaro — Fetecau/Radanovic 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta0:6, 1:6Lazdiņš/Sokolov — Bovy/Onclin 
W25 Chiasso 1/4fināls7:5, 6:7(6), [10:3]Vismane/Molinaro — Grey/Silva 
W25 Andijan 1. kārta3:6, 6:1, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Fatma Al Nabhani 
W25 Andijan 2. kārta6:3, 1:6, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 
W25 Andijan 1/4fināls4:6, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maryna Chernyshova 
W25 Chiasso pusfināls4:6, 3:6Vismane/Molinaro — Fichman/Fourlis 
W25 Andijan 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Chong/Curovic 
W25 Namangan 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Setora Normurodova 
M15 Cairo 1. kārta7:6(3), 7:6(1)Lazdiņš/Mackinley — Dawani/Moundir 
W25 Khimki 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Anastasiya Komardina 
W25 Namangan 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Normurodova/Shleyn 
W25 Namangan 2. kārta2:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Eudice Chong 
W25 Khimki 2. kārta4:6, 7:5, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Dea Herdželaš 
M15 Cairo 1/4fināls7:6(3), 4:6, [10:6]Lazdiņš/Mackinley — Tverijonas/Zukauskas 
W25 Namangan 1/4fināls2:6, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Poznikhirenko — Pribylova/Talbi 
M15 Cairo pusfināls2:6, 1:6Lazdiņš/Mackinley — Jeong/Park 
M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1. kārta7:5, 6:1Rocēns/Chepelev — Herin/Miranda Cisneros 
 2:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Rocēns — Alexis Musialek 
M15 Piestany 1. kārta6:4, 3:6, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Gabriele Moghini 
W80 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1. kārta6:3, 6:7(5), [7:10]Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Lim/Tan 
M15 Piestany 2. kārta6:1, 6:7(4), 6:4Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexander Shevchenko 
M15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Rocēns/Chepelev — Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Jover 
M15 Piestany 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Mārtiņš Podžus — Raphael Baltensperger 
 6:2, 6:4Podžus/Podžus — Pjontek/Polakovic 
M15 Piestany pusfināls4:6, 5:7Podžus/Podžus — Marozsan/Nagy 
M15 Kalmar 1. kārta5:7, 7:6(4), [3:10]Rocēns/Friberg — Renard/Soderman 
M25 Doboj 1. kārta4:6, 2:6Podžus/Podžus — Merino/Peña López 
 4:6, 3:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Nicolo Turchetti 
W25 Jerusalem 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Verena Meliss 
M15 Brcko 1. kārta6:3, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Shunsuke Wakita 
 7:5, 6:2Podžus/Pichler — Markovski/Micov 
W25 Jerusalem 1. kārta5:7, 4:6Vismane/Marinkovic — Murray/Papamichail 
W25 Jerusalem 2. kārta3:6, 6:2, 7:6(3)Daniela Vismane — Ana Sofia Sanchez 
M15 Brcko 2. kārta4:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Ljubomir Celebic 
M15 Brcko 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Podžus/Pichler — Glinka/Raisma 
W25 Jerusalem 1/4fināls6:1, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Sofia Shapatava 
W25 Jerusalem pusfināls1:6, 6:3, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Valeriya Yushchenko 
W25 Jerusalem fināls6:2, 2:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Jodie Anna Burrage 
M25 Kiseljak 1. kārta6:2, 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Kenneth Raisma 
M25 Nonthaburi 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Lazdiņš/Duncan — Klintcharov/Tearney 
M25 Gyula 1. kārta6:7(3), 1:6Mārtiņš Rocēns — Marek Semjan 
W25 Santa Margarita de Montbui 1. kārta6:2, 3:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales 
W25 Grado 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Marcinkeviča/Chiesa — Escauriza/Giovine 
M25 Gyula 1. kārta3:6, 2:6Rocēns/Holis — Balla/Madarasz 
W25 Grado 1/4fināls6:2, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Chiesa — Bogdan/Talaba 
W25 Grado 1. kārta1:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Rebecca Šramková 
M25 Kiseljak 2. kārta6:2, 6:2Mārtiņš Podžus — Aldin Šetkić 
M25 Kiseljak 1. kārta7:6(1), 6:3Podžus/Ratniuk — Nincevic/Nincevic 
M25 Kiseljak 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasPodžus/Ratniuk — Celebic/Rogic Hadzalic 
M25 Kiseljak pusfināls6:3, 6:2Podžus/Ratniuk — Leite/Turchetti 
W25 Grado pusfināls4:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Chiesa — Amanmuradova/Dinu 
M25 Kiseljak 1/4fināls7:5, 6:3Mārtiņš Podžus — Nik Razborsek 
M25 Kiseljak pusfināls0:6, 6:7(3)Mārtiņš Podžus — Francisco Cerundolo 
M25 Kiseljak fināls7:6(5), 6:2Podžus/Ratniuk — Cerundolo/Sorgi 
W60 Brescia 1. kārta7:6(5), 2:6, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Viktoriya Tomova 
M25 Hong Kong 1. kārta6:7(4), 6:7(9)Lazdiņš/Duncan — Ellis/Ly 
W15 Banja Luka 1. kārta6:7(7), 6:2, 4:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Satsuki Takamura 
W60 Brescia 2. kārta6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Dalila Spiteri 
W15 Banja Luka 1. kārtaUzvara bez cīņasIgnatjeva/Kovacicova — Ekshibarova/Gavrila 
W15 Banja Luka 1/4fināls6:2, 6:2Ignatjeva/Kovacicova — Jocovic/Sipek 
W60 Brescia 1/4fināls3:6, 6:2, 7:6(5)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Zoe Hives 
W15 Banja Luka pusfināls7:5, 3:6, [3:10]Ignatjeva/Kovacicova — Berberovic/Erjavec 
W60 Brescia pusfināls6:7(5), 7:6(3), 7:6(6)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Deborah Chiesa 
W60 Brescia fināls2:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jasmine Paolini 
M25 Hong Kong 1. kārta4:6, 1:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Chun Hsin Tseng 
 3:6Lazdiņš/Duncan — Matsui/Uesugi 
W25 Prerov 1. kārta6:4, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Gabriela Pantůčková 
W25 Prerov 2. kārta1:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Gabriela Talaba 
W25 Prerov 1/4fināls5:7, 7:6(5), [10:8]Marcinkeviča/Morderger — Escauriza/Osorio Serrano 
M25 Hong Kong 1/4fināls7:6(5), 7:6(4)Lazdiņš/Duncan — Ichikawa/Mochizuki 
M25 Hong Kong pusfināls4:6, 2:6Lazdiņš/Duncan — Gao/Yeung 
W25 Prerov pusfināls4:6, 7:5, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Morderger — Kubanova/Tomanova 
M25 Hengyang 1. kārta3:6, 6:2, [10:6]Lazdiņš/Wang — Chiu/Tan 
W25+H Figueira Da Foz 1. kārta6:2, 6:0Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ines Murta 
W25 H Figueira Da Foz 1. kārta2:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Yashina — Soylu/Terziyska 
M25 Hengyang 1. kārta2:6, 3:6Artūrs Lazdiņš — Sheng Hao Zhou 
W25 Klosters 1. kārta3:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Lucrezia Stefanini 
M25 Hengyang 1/4fināls2:6, 2:6Lazdiņš/Wang — Wong/Yeung 
W25+H Figueira Da Foz 2. kārta7:6(2), 5:7, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Francisca Jorge 
W25+H Figueira Da Foz 1/4fināls0:6, 6:2, 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ulrikke Eikeri 
W25 Perigueux 1. kārta7:5, 3:6, [10:5]Marcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Ene/Stokke 
 6:3, 4:6, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Kelia Le Bihan 
 6:3, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Barbara Gatica 
M25 Yinchuan 1. kārta7:6(3), 6:3Lazdiņš/Wang — Noguchi/Wong 
W25 Perigueux 2. kārta6:1, 3:6, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez 
W25 Perigueux 1/4fināls4:6, 6:1, [13:11]Marcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Mishiha/Payola 
W25 Perigueux 2. kārta2:6, 6:3, 4:6Daniela Vismane — Marine Partaud 
M25 Yinchuan 1/4fināls2:6, 3:6Lazdiņš/Wang — Hazawa/Shimizu 
W25 Perigueux 1/4fināls6:2, 3:6, 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alice Rame 
W25 Perigueux pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia 
W25 Perigueux fināls4:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Herazo Gonzalez — Gatica/Pereira 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1. kārta6:4, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Bolkvadze — Lanca/Mikulskye 
M15 Wroclaw 1. kārta6:3, 3:6, [6:10]Rocēns/Kolasinski — Nouza/Vrbensky 
M25 Kunshan 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Lazdiņš/Yeung — Mendoza/Wattanakul 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1. kārta6:2, 3:6, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Marianna Zakarlyuk 
M25 Kunshan 1/4fināls6:4, 6:3Lazdiņš/Yeung — Meng/Yang 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 2. kārta3:6, 6:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Victoria Rodriguez 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1/4fināls6:1, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bolkvadze — Bozicevic/Ekshibarova 
M25 Kunshan pusfināls2:6, 4:6Lazdiņš/Yeung — Gao/Sun 
W25 Corroios-Seixal 1/4fināls6:2, 3:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Julia Payola 
W25 Corroios-Seixal pusfināls6:2, 3:6, [6:10]Marcinkeviča/Bolkvadze — Bai/Hourigan 
M15 Vilnius 1. kārta6:1, 6:1Podžus/Podžus — Galus/Mikula 
W100 Contrexeville 1. kārta6:2, 5:7, [10:5]Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Abduraimova/Thombare 
M15 Vilnius 1. kārta6:4, 6:7(7), 6:0Mārtiņš Podžus — Charles Broom 
 4:6, 6:7(6)Jānis Podžus — Laurent Rochette 
 6:7(5), 3:6Rocēns/Babelis — Mashtakov/Shevchenko 
W100 Contrexeville 1. kārta3:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Amandine Hesse 
M15 Vilnius 2. kārta6:4, 3:6, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Alexey Zakharov 
M15 Vilnius 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(3), [7:10]Podžus/Podžus — Sakalauskas/Vaise 
W100 Contrexeville 1/4fināls0:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Garcia-Perez/Kalashnikova 
M15 Vilnius 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(3), 2:6Mārtiņš Podžus — Ivan Nedelko 
M15 Piestany 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Sebastian Pjontek 
 6:2, 4:6, [15:13]Podžus/Podžus — Palan/Puskar 
M15 Parnu 1. kārta1:6, 4:6Mārtiņš Rocēns — Alexander Donski 
M15 Piestany 2. kārta6:3, 6:1Mārtiņš Podžus — Dalibor Svrcina 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta6:4, 6:3Darja Semeņistaja — Lilly Elida Haseth 
 6:1, 6:2Stefānija Poļiščuka — Venla Ahti 
 1:6, 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Maria Tanasescu 
M15 Piestany 1/4fināls6:4, 6:1Podžus/Podžus — Barnat/Jenicek 
W15 Parnu 2. kārta1:6, 3:6Stefānija Poļiščuka — Fiona Ganz 
 3:6, 7:5, 4:6Darja Semeņistaja — Suzan Lamens 
M15 Parnu 1. kārta6:3, 6:1Rocēns/Babelis — Tverijonas/Zukauskas 
M15 Piestany 1/4fināls6:3, 6:7(5), 6:7(4)Mārtiņš Podžus — Fabian Maroszan 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta6:1, 1:6, [10:6]Semeņistaja/Yakubovich — Poļiščuka/Kuznetsova 
M15 Piestany pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasPodžus/Podžus — Dubrivnyy/Semjan 
W15 Parnu 1. kārta4:6, 7:5, [10:3]Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Koskel/Narmont 
W15 Parnu 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Semeņistaja/Yakubovich — Brune Olsen/Lamens 
 1:6, 6:7(4)Ignatjeva/Reyngold — Kanapatskaya/Yersh 
M15 Parnu 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Rocēns/Babelis — Minin/Uvarov 
M15 Piestany fināls6:7(3), 7:6(1), [10:7]Podžus/Podžus — Kopriva/Nouza 
M15 Parnu pusfināls4:6, 3:6Rocēns/Babelis — Raisma/Zopp 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides