Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

Futbolisti ārzemēs

Pirmdiena, 13. augusts, 2018 — ceturtdiena, 13. augusts, 2020

Sacensību jaunumi
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga1:1Nieciecza — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:1Stal Mielec — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
FNL1:0Shinnik — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Cup0:6Concordia Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:3Wisła Płock — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup0:3Köniz — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Czech Liga0:2Slavia Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:3Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Śląsk Wrocław — Pogoń Szczecin

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga4:1Podbeskidzie — Warta Poznań

V.Šabala

 
 3:2Wigry Suwałki — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Premier League1:0Ordabasy — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Super League2:1Grasshopper — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:3Zenit II — Spartak Moskva II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League1:1Zürich — Basel

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Sigma Olomouc

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL1:2Domžale — Olympia

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga0:1Nieciecza — Raków Częstochowa

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa3:3Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL2:2Fakel — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Arka Gdynia — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

P.Šteinbors

 
Czech Liga2:0Opava — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga4:2Jastrzębie — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Kraków

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga3:2Puszcza Niepołomice — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League1:0Lugano — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:3Sion — Young Boys

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL5:0Olimpija — Rudar

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL2:2Zenit II — Khimki

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa4:0Zagłębie Lubin — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga4:1Odra Opole — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL1:1Rotor Volgograd — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Piast Gliwice — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga2:2Tychy 71 — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Cup2:4Breitenrain — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga0:3Jablonec — Mladá Boleslav

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:2Mura — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup0:1Lausanne Sport — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:1Sibir — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga2:1Nieciecza — Chojniczanka Chojnice

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:3Podbeskidzie — ŁKS Łódź

V.Šabala

 
Cup2:1Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Arka Gdynia — Lech Poznań

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:2Nieciecza — Chrobry Głogów

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League4:1Thun — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 3:1Grasshopper — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
I Liga1:1Podbeskidzie — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Šabala

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — Baltika

V.Soloveičiks

 
Premier League1:2Akzhayik — Astana

A.Karašausks

 
Ekstraklasa4:1Śląsk Wrocław — Piast Gliwice 
Super League1:0Zürich — Luzern

A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL3:1Olimpija — Aluminij

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Viktoria Plzeň

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup0:3Śląsk Świętochłowice — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B2:1Hellas Verona — Spezia

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League0:1Akzhayik — Tobol

A.Karašausks

 
Cup0:3Olimpia Elbląg — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 1:4Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Kluczbork — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Lugano

M.Ošs

 
 1:2Sion — Zürich

R.Uldriķis;
A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL2:2Olimpija — Gorica

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Legia Warszawa — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:0Salernitana — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
I Liga1:2GKS Katowice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Premier League1:0Shakhter Karagandy — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
FNL1:0Nizhny Novgorod — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League0:0Zürich — Neuchâtel Xamax

A.Vaņins;
M.Ošs

 
I Liga0:5Wigry Suwałki — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Czech Liga1:2Teplice — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL1:1Olimpija — Krško

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:4Jagiellonia Białystok — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B0:2Hellas Verona — Lecce

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League0:0Akzhayik — Kyzyl-Zhar

A.Karašausks

 
FNL1:1Zenit II — Armavir

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga2:2Nieciecza — Puszcza Niepołomice

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:0Podbeskidzie — Raków Częstochowa

V.Šabala

 
1.SNL1:3Celje — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Legia Warszawa

I.Tarasovs

 
Czech Liga2:0Jablonec — Slovácko

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Arka Gdynia — Zagłębie Lubin

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League2:2Thun — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Sion

M.Ošs;
R.Uldriķis

 
Cup1:2Pardubice — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
FNL2:1Krasnodar II — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Cup0:5Koper — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I liga1:3Garbarnia Kraków — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — SKA-Khabarovsk

V.Soloveičiks

 
Czech Liga0:6Pribram — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Śląsk Wrocław — Arka Gdynia

I.Tarasovs;
P.Šteinbors

 
I liga2:1Podbeskidzie — Chojniczanka Chojnice

V.Šabala

 
Super League3:3Zürich — Young Boys

A.Vaņins

 
Premier League2:1Atyrau — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Serie B1:1Venezia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League0:0Sion — Grasshopper

R.Uldriķis

 
 1:1Basel — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL2:0Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL1:0Mordovia Saransk — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga1:1Nieciecza — Stomil Olsztyn

V.Gutkovskis

 
 2:1Jastrzębie — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa0:5Miedź Legnica — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Premier League0:4Akzhayik — Kaiser

A.Karašausks

 
1.SNL1:2Maribor — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Lechia Gdańsk — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I liga0:1Odra Opole — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Serie B2:1Hellas Verona — Perugia

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League3:2Young Boys — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:0Zenit II — Tyumen

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga1:2Nieciecza — Stal Mielec

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League3:2St.Gallen — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Luzern

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga0:0Jablonec — Slovan Liberec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup0:1Huragan Morąg — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
 0:3Bytovia Bytów — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B1:0Ascoli — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Cup3:2 PWisła Sandomierz — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
 2:0Nieciecza — Cracovia Kraków

V.Gutkovskis

 
 1:0Karviná — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:1Olimpija — Koper

V.Maksimenko

 
Schweizer Pokal2:3Red Star Zürich — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 3:1 PLugano — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
 1:2 PSt.Gallen — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa2:3Arka Gdynia — Pogoń Szczecin

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Cremonese

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League2:0Irtysh — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
I liga1:2Warta Poznań — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Czech Liga2:6Dukla Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Płock

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League2:2Thun — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
FNL4:0Chertanovo — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga3:0Podbeskidzie — Chrobry Głogów

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:5Luzern — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:1Sion — St.Gallen

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL4:4Olimpija — Domžale

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Górnik Zabrze — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL2:0Sochi — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga2:2Bytovia Bytów — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Podbeskidzie — GKS Katowice

V.Šabala

 
Premier League3:1Zhetysu — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Czech Liga3:1Jablonec — Bohemians 1905

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B4:2Brescia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa0:4Miedź Legnica — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
1.SNL1:2Rudar — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League1:2Zürich — Sion

A.Vaņins;
R.Uldriķis

 
 2:3Neuchâtel Xamax — Grasshopper

M.Ošs

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — Tom Tomsk

V.Soloveičiks

 
 0:1Zenit II — Luch Vladivostok

V.Soloveičiks

 
1.SNL2:2Olimpija — Mura

V.Maksimenko

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Palermo

A.Saveljevs

 
FNL2:1Avangard Kursk — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga1:1ŁKS Łódź — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Stomil Olsztyn — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League3:3Neuchâtel Xamax — Zürich

M.Ošs;
A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League2:1Sion — Thun

R.Uldriķis

 
Czech Liga0:0Sparta Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa4:1Arka Gdynia — Wisła Kraków

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:0Nieciecza — Podbeskidzie

V.Gutkovskis;
V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa0:2Śląsk Wrocław — Lechia Gdańsk

I.Tarasovs

 
 3:1Jagiellonia Białystok — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
1.SNL6:2Aluminij — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I liga3:1Nieciecza — Tychy 71

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Garbarnia Kraków — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:0Sion — Luzern

R.Uldriķis

 
 2:0Zürich — Grasshopper

A.Vaņins

 
 2:2Lugano — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga4:0Jablonec — Zlín

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Miedź Legnica

I.Tarasovs

 
 0:2Arka Gdynia — Jagiellonia Białystok

P.Šteinbors

 
 1:3Nieciecza — Lechia Gdańsk

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Lech Poznań — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
1.SNL1:3Gorica — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga2:1Karviná — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League3:2St.Gallen — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
 2:0Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 2:2Lugano — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Serie B0:1Benevento — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Arka Gdynia — Cracovia Kraków

P.Šteinbors

 
 1:1Górnik Zabrze — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League1:2Sion — Basel

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Śląsk Wrocław — Korona Kielce

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League0:0Zürich — Lugano

A.Vaņins

 
 1:4Neuchâtel Xamax — Young Boys

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga0:2Jablonec — Slavia Praha

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B3:1Hellas Verona — Pescara

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Pogoń Szczecin — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 3:3Arka Gdynia — Wisła Płock

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B0:0Livorno — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
 4:0Hellas Verona — Cittadella

A.Saveljevs

 
 2:2Foggia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Tipsport Liga0:0Jablonec — Pardubice

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:0Jablonec — Varnsdorf

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:3Chrudim — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B3:0Calcio Padova — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Cup1:1, 5:6 (11m)Farense — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:0Jablonec — AGF

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B2:2Hellas Verona — Cosenza

A.Saveljevs

 
 1:1Carpi — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League3:1St.Gallen — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga1:2Sigma Olomouc — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Śląsk Wrocław — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League3:1Zürich — Grasshopper

A.Vaņins

 
 2:2Sion — Lugano

R.Uldriķis

 
 2:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Luzern

M.Ošs

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Crotone

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League1:3Luzern — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa3:2Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Czech Liga2:2Jablonec — Opava

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League2:0Young Boys — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:0Basel — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 0:1Grasshopper — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Serie B1:2Spezia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Wisła Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 1:2Arka Gdynia — Piast Gliwice

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:0Hellas Verona — Salernitana

A.Saveljevs

 
Czech Liga1:0Mladá Boleslav — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League2:2Sion — St.Gallen

R.Uldriķis

 
 0:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Basel

M.Ošs

 
 1:1Zürich — Luzern

A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL1:4Krško — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Śląsk Wrocław — Zagłębie Lubin

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B2:1Lecce — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
Cup2:4 PSion — Basel

R.Uldriķis

 
 2:1Zürich — Kriens

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Piast Gliwice — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga0:2Podbeskidzie — Stal Mielec

V.Šabala

 
Czech Liga1:0Viktoria Plzeň — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga0:0Sandecja Nowy Sącz — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League1:0Young Boys — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL2:0Olimpija — Celje

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL1:0Zenit II — Shinnik

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League0:1Zürich — Lugano

A.Vaņins

 
 3:0St.Gallen — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Lech Poznań — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:0Hellas Verona — Venezia

A.Saveļjevs

 
Czech Liga2:1Jablonec — Teplice

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Śląsk Wrocław — Jagiellonia Białystok

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B1:2Perugia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
1.SNL2:1Triglav — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League3:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Sion

M.Ošs;
R.Uldriķis

 
I Liga1:0Nieciecza — Wigry Suwałki

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Arka Gdynia — Legia Warszawa

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga4:3Warta Poznań — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:2Thun — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
FNL1:1Spartak Moskva II — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Czech Liga0:0Slovácko — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga3:1Podbeskidzie — Bytovia Bytów

V.Šabala

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Ascoli

A.Saveļjevs

 
Super League2:0Sion — Grasshopper

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL0:0Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Legia Warszawa — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL1:0Zenit II — Fakel

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Zagłębie Lubin — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League2:1Zürich — Neuchâtel Xamax

A.Vaņins;
M.Ošs

 
I Liga1:0Raków Częstochowa — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL3:0Khimki — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga3:0ŁKS Łódź — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Serie B1:1Cremonese — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — Rotor Volgograd

V.Soloveičiks

 
1.SNL1:3Domžale — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga1:1Chojniczanka Chojnice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa0:2Arka Gdynia — Śląsk Wrocław

P.Šteinbors;
I.Tarasovs

 
Super League1:0Sion — Zürich

R.Uldriķis;
A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Příbram

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League3:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Thun

M.Ošs

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Śląsk Wrocław — Miedź Legnica

I.Tarasovs

 
 0:0Arka Gdynia — Lechia Gdańsk

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B2:2Hellas Verona — Brescia

A.Saveļjevs

 
I Liga0:0Nieciecza — Jastrzębie

V.Gutkovskis

 
 3:1Podbeskidzie — Puszcza Niepołomice

V.Šabala

 
Super League0:2Zürich — Basel

A.Vaņins

 
 0:0Lugano — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Cup1:2Aluminij — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League1:2Thun — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 1:1Grasshopper — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:1Neuchâtel Xamax — St.Gallen

M.Ošs

 
FNL2:2Zenit II — Sibir

V.Soloveičiks

 
Czech Liga0:0Slovan Liberec — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa3:3Pogoń Szczecin — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League2:2Sion — Luzern

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL3:3Olimpija — Rudar

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga2:0Podbeskidzie — Tychy 71

V.Šabala

 
 3:0Nieciecza — Odra Opole

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Wisła Płock — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B1:0Palermo — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
1.SNL0:0Mura — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL0:2Baltika — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Arka Gdynia — Miedź Legnica

P.Šteinbors

 
 0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Górnik Zabrze

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga0:1Chrobry Głogów — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League0:1Luzern — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
I Liga2:0Sandecja Nowy Sącz — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Czech Liga2:1Jablonec — Dukla Praha

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League0:1Zürich — Young Boys

A.Vaņins

 
 1:1Lugano — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL2:0Olimpija — Aluminij

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga3:3Podbeskidzie — Wigry Suwałki

V.Šabala

 
1.SNL3:1Olimpija — Gorica

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League3:0Lugano — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:3Sion — Basel

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL1:2Zenit II — Nizhny Novgorod

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga1:1Nieciecza — GKS Katowice

V.Gutkovskis

 
Czech Liga1:0Bohemians 1905 — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B0:3Hellas Verona — Benevento

A.Saveļjevs

 
Super League1:0Neuchâtel Xamax — Young Boys

M.Ošs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Górnik Zabrze — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
 2:0Korona Kielce — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Cup4:0Olimpija — Aluminij

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL0:1SKA Khabarovsk — Khimki

V.Kamešs

 
2.Liga2:0Raków Czestochowa — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
 1:0Puszcza Niepołomice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Arka Gdynia — Miedź Legnica

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup1:3Zürich — Basel

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Śląsk Wrocław — Górnik Zabrze

I.Tarasovs

 
Eerste Divisie4:1Cambuur — MVV

A.Cigaņiks

 
1:1Pescara — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
Czech Liga4:0Jablonec — Baník Ostrava

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League1:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Grasshopper

M.Ošs

 
2.Liga3:0Stomil Olsztyn — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL2:2Rotor — SKA Khabarovsk

V.Kamešs

 
Ekstraklasa0:2Korona Kielce — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League1:0Zürich — Sion

A.Vaņins;
R.Uldriķis

 
2.Liga2:2Podbeskidzie — Jastrzębie

V.Šabala

 
1.SNL3:2Olimpija — Krško

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Wisla Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B2:3Hellas Verona — Livorno

A.Saveļjevs

 
1.SNL1:0Celje — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Wisła Płock — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Eerste Divisie2:2Twente — Cambuur

A.Cigaņiks

 
FNL3:1SKA Khabarovsk — Zenit II

V.Kamešs

 
Serie B3:0Cittadella — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
Super League3:0Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
I Liga1:0Nieciecza — Garbarnia Kraków

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:4Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League0:4Sion — Young Boys

R.Uldriķis

 
 0:2Thun — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL4:2Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga2:1Viktoria Plzeň — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga2:2Chojniczanka Chojnice — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Arka Gdynia — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B2:1Hellas Verona — Foggia

A.Saveļjevs

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Płock

I.Tarasovs

 
Czech Liga2:0Jablonec — Baník Ostrava

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:3Maribor — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga3:1Podbeskidzie — Odra Opole

V.Šabala

 
I liga5:4Stal Mielec — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL1:0Baltika — SKA Khabarovsk

V.Kamešs

 
Super League1:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Zürich

M.Ošs;
A.Vaņins

 
 2:1St.Gallen — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Arka Gdynia — Wisla Kraków

P.Šteinbors

 
 0:2Miedź Legnica — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Play-Off1:2Almere City — Cambuur

A.Cigaņiks

 
1.SNL1:4Olimpija — Domžale

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga1:2Slavia Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League3:0Zürich — Thun

A.Vaņins

 
 1:0Sion — Neuchâtel Xamax

R.Uldriķis;
M.Ošs

 
1.SNL1:2Rudar — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa4:0Śląsk Wrocław — Arka Gdynia

I.Tarasovs;
P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:1Chrobry Głogów — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
 1:0Nieciecza — Warta Poznań

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL1:0SKA Khabarovsk — Nizhny Novgorod

V.Kamešs

 
Czech Liga2:0Sparta Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Play-off1:1Cambuur — De Graafschap

A.Cigaņiks

 
1.SNL1:0Olimpija — Mura

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League3:0Luzern — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:3Grasshopper — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 1:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Lugano

M.Ošs

 
Play-off2:0De Graafschap — Cambuur

A.Cigaņiks

 
Serie B0:0Hellas Verona — Delfino Pescara

A.Saveļjevs

 
FNL2:0Armavir — SKA Khabarovsk

V.Kamešs

 
1.SNL1:0Aluminij — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League1:1Zürich — St.Gallen

A.Vaņins

 
 0:1Sion — Thun

R.Uldriķis

 
 4:1Basel — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga1:0Jablonec — Slovan Liberec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B0:1Delfino Pescara — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
Cup2:1Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Play-Off3:0Hellas Verona — Cittadella

A.Saveļjevs

 
FNL2:2Spartak Moskva II — SKA Khabarovsk

V.Kamešs

 
1.SNL0:2Bravo — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Arka Gdynia — Jagiellonia Białystok

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League1:4Sion — Basel

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:1SKA Khabarovsk — Torpedo Moskva

V.Kamešs

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Wisła Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League2:2Thun — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL4:2Olimpija — Domžale

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL0:2Chayka — SKA Khabarovsk

V.Kamešs

 
Super League0:0Servette — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
I Liga3:0Nieciecza — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL1:0SKA Khabarovsk — Fakel

V.Kamešs

 
Super League0:0Luzern — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Young Boys

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL0:0Maribor — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Pogoń Szczecin — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
 1:1Arka Gdynia — Korona Kielce

P.Šteinbors

 
I liga0:1Chrobry Głogów — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL2:0SKA Khabarovsk — Baltika

V.Kamešs

 
Super League3:1Sion — Zürich

R.Uldriķis;
A.Vaņins

 
 1:1Neuchâtel Xamax — St.Gallen

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL4:2Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL0:0SKA Khabarovsk — Chertanovo

V.Kamešs

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Zagłębie Lubin — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga2:0Nieciecza — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League2:2Zürich — Neuchâtel Xamax

A.Vaņins;
M.Ošs

 
 0:1Lugano — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL0:3Rudar — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League2:1Zürich — St. Gallen

A.Vaņins

 
2.Liga1:0Chojniczanka Chojnice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
I liga1:0Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
Cup1:2Black Stars — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Arka Gdynia — Lech Poznan

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup1:10Allschwil — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 1:2Yverdon Sport — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL1:0Aluminij — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
3.Liga1:2Hallescher FC — Bayern München II

D.Ontužāns

 
I Liga0:3Chojniczanka Chojnice — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
 1:2Nieciecza — Stal Mielec

V.Gutkovskis

 
3.Liga2:2Bayern München II — Chemnitzer FC

D.Ontužāns

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Cracovia Kraków — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League4:0Young Boys — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:3Neuchâtel Xamax — Basel

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL1:1Olimpija — Mura

V.Maksimenko

 
Premier League1:1Aktobe — Irtysh

K.Dubra

 
Super League2:1Sion — Luzern

R.Uldriķis

 
I Liga1:0Wigry Suwałki — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 1:0Stal Mielec — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Arka Gdynia — Górnik Zabrze

P.Šteinbors

 
3.Liga1:2Bayern München II — Unterhaching

D.Ontužāns

 
1.SNL1:2Tabor Sežana — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League2:2Servette — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
I Liga2:2Nieciecza — Podbeskidzie

V.Gutkovskis

 
 2:1Miedź Legnica — Wigry Suwałki

V.Šabala

 
Super League0:1Thun — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
3.Liga2:2Sonnenhof Großaspach — Bayern München II

D.Ontužāns

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Raków Częstochowa — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup1:2Wil — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
I Liga1:1Nieciecza — Warta Poznań

V.Gutkovskis

 
 2:2Miedź Legnica — Olimpia Grudziądz

V.Šabala

 
Cup1:2Bellinzona — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
 1:2Aarau — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL2:2Olimpija — Celje

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga1:0Olimpia Grudziądz — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 2:1Podbeskidzie — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
Cup0:1Olimpija — Rudar

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:4LKS Lódz — Arka Gdynia SSA

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League1:3Neuchâtel Xamax — Sion

M.Ošs;
R.Uldriķis

 
I Liga0:1Nieciecza — Miedź Legnica

V.Gutkovskis;
V.Šabala

 
Super League2:0Zürich — Thun

A.Vaņins

 
Premier League1:1Kolos Kovalivka — Oleksandria

K.Dubra

 
1.SNL3:1Olimpija — Bravo

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup2:2, 1:3 (11m)Zagłębie Lubin II — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
 0:1 PDinaz Vyshhorod — Oleksandria

K.Dubra

 
1.SNL1:4Domžale — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup1:0Jastrzębie — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League4:0Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:2Sion — St. Gallen

R.Uldriķis

 
Cup1:0Odra Opole — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League1:0Luzern — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
3.Liga1:4Preußen Münster — Bayern München II

D.Ontužāns

 
1.SNL2:4Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Premier League2:0Oleksandria — Lviv

K.Dubra

 
Super League3:2Young Boys — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Arka Gdynia — Piast Gliwice

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga2:1Warta Poznań — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
Super League0:1Servette — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:1Lugano — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
I Liga0:3Puszcza Niepołomice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa4:1Wisła Płock — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:0Miedź Legnica — Puszcza Niepołomice

V.Šabala

 
 4:3Nieciecza — Tychy 71

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League2:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Servette

M.Ošs

 
3.Liga2:0Bayern München II — Eintracht Braunschweig

D.Ontužāns

 
1.SNL2:3Triglav — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League0:4Zürich — Young Boys

A.Vaņins

 
 1:2Sion — Lugano

R.Uldriķis

 
Premier League2:1Oleksandria — Karpaty

K.Dubra

 
I Liga1:1Stomil Olsztyn — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 18. okt, 21:45Miedź Legnica — Stomil Olsztyn

V.Šabala

 
1.SNL19. oktOlimpija — Rudar

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga19. okt, 20:00Nieciecza — Bełchatów

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League19. okt, 20:00Young Boys — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
3.Liga20. okt, 14:00Zwickau — Bayern München II

D.Ontužāns

 
Ekstraklasa20. okt, 16:00Arka Gdynia — Lechia Gdańsk

P.Šteinbors

 
Premier League20. okt, 17:00Dynamo Kyiv — Oleksandria

K.Dubra

 
Super League20. okt, 17:00Lugano — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 20. okt, 17:00Luzern — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
I Liga22. okt, 18:30Tychy 71 — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
 25. okt, 21:45Bełchatów — Miedź Legnica

V.Šabala

 
 26. okt, 15:00Radomiak Radom — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
1.SNL26. okt, 15:45Olimpija — Aluminij

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League26. okt, 20:00Neuchâtel Xamax — Luzern

M.Ošs

 
 26. okt, 20:00Sion — Servette

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa27. okt, 16:00Śląsk Wrocław — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Premier League27. okt, 17:00Shakhtar Donetsk — Oleksandria

K.Dubra

 
Super League27. okt, 17:00Zürich — Basel

A.Vaņins

 
3.Liga28. okt, 20:00Bayern München II — Waldhof Mannheim

D.Ontužāns

 
Cup29. okt, 20:00Miedź Legnica — Jastrzębie

V.Šabala

 
 30. okt, 21:00Linth — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 30. okt, 21:15Young Boys — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 31. okt, 21:15Lausanne Sport — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Super League2. nov, 20:00Thun — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 2. nov, 20:00St.Gallen — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
3.Liga3. nov, 14:00Meppen — Bayern München II

D.Ontužāns

 
Super League3. nov, 17:00Basel — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL3. nov, 17:45Mura — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa3. nov, 18:30Arka Gdynia — Legia Warszawa

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga3. nov, 19:00Nieciecza — Jastrzębie

V.Gutkovskis

 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides