Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:0, Did:0, useCase: 0

ATP 2019

Pirmdiena, 31. decembris, 2018 — svētdiena, 3. novembris

Sacensību jaunumi
Tata Open Maharashtra 1. kārta6:4, 4:6, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Pedro Sousa 
Tata Open Maharashtra 2. kārta7:6(2), 6:2Ernests Gulbis — Hyeon Chung 
Tata Open Maharashtra 1/4fināls6:7(5), 6:7(5)Ernests Gulbis — Ivo Karlović 
Brisbane International 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, 7:6(4)Jeremy Chardy — Yastaka Uchiyama 
 5:7, 5:7Grigor Dimitrov — Kei Nishikori 
Tata Open Maharashtra 1/4fināls7:5, 6:2Steve Darcis — Malek Jaziri 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open 1/4fināls4:6, 4:6Stan Wawrinka — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Tata Open Maharashtra 1/4fināls6:3, 6:3Kevin Anderson — Jaume Munar 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open 1/4fināls4:6, 6:3, 6:4Novak Djokovic — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Tata Open Maharashtra 1/4fināls3:6, 7:6(4), 6:4Gilles Simon — Benoit Paire 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open 1/4fināls6:2, 6:4Tomáš Berdych — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
 6:7(2), 2:6Dušan Lajović — Marco Cecchinato 
Brisbane International 1/4fināls6:7(2), 6:3, 6:4Daniil Medvedev — Milos Raonic 
 6:4, 7:6(2)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Alex De Minaur 
Tata Open Maharashtra pusfināls6:7(3), 6:4, 3:6Steve Darcis — Ivo Karlović 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open pusfināls6:3, 6:7(6), 4:6Novak Djokovic — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Tata Open Maharashtra pusfināls6:3, 7:6(3)Kevin Anderson — Gilles Simon 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open pusfināls6:7(6), 3:6Marco Cecchinato — Tomáš Berdych 
Brisbane International pusfināls2:6, 2:6Jeremy Chardy — Kei Nishikori 
 6:7(6), 2:6Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Daniil Medvedev 
Tata Open Maharashtra fināls7:6(4), 6:7(2), 7:6(5)Kevin Anderson — Ivo Karlović 
Qatar ExxonMobil Open fināls6:4, 3:6, 6:3Roberto Bautista Agut — Tomáš Berdych 
Brisbane International fināls4:6, 6:3, 2:6Daniil Medvedev — Kei Nishikori 
ASB Classic 1/4fināls3:6, 6:7(5)Leonardo Mayer — Tennys Sandgren 
 6:3, 6:1Philipp Kohlschreiber — Fabio Fognini 
Sydney International 1/4fināls6:4, 4:6, 4:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Andreas Seppi 
ASB Classic 1/4fināls6:7(3), 3:6Taylor Fritz — Cameron Norrie 
Sydney International 1/4fināls6:1, 3:6, 7:6(1)Diego Schwartzman — Yoshihito Nishioka 
 7:6(4), 6:3Alex De Minaur — Jordan Thompson 
ASB Classic 1/4fināls6:7(5), 7:6(6), 6:7(7)Pablo Carreño Busta — Jan-Lennard Struff 
Sydney International 1/4fināls5:7, 6:3, 6:7(3)John Millman — Gilles Simon 
ASB Classic pusfināls6:4, 6:2Tennys Sandgren — Philipp Kohlschreiber 
 7:5, 4:6, 6:3Cameron Norrie — Jan-Lennard Struff 
Sydney International pusfināls7:6(3), 6:4Andreas Seppi — Diego Schwartzman 
 3:6, 2:6Gilles Simon — Alex De Minaur 
ASB Classic fināls4:6, 2:6Cameron Norrie — Tennys Sandgren 
Sydney International fināls5:7, 6:7(5)Andreas Seppi — Alex De Minaur 
Open Sud de France 1. kārta6:4, 7:6(5)Ernests Gulbis — Hubert Hurkacz 
Open Sud de France 2. kārta6:7(5), 4:6, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Radu Albot 
Sofia Open 1/4finālsZaudējums bez cīņasRoberto Bautista Agut — Márton Fucsovics 
 4:6, 7:5, 6:4Matteo Berrettini — Fernando Verdasco 
Open Sud de France 1/4fināls7:6(3), 6:7(5), 7:5Tomáš Berdych — Filip Krajinovic 
 7:5, 7:6(4)Pierre-Hugues Herbert — Denis Shapovalov 
Sofia Open 1/4fināls4:6, 1:6Martin Kližan — Daniil Medvedev 
Open Sud de France 1/4fināls2:6, 6:7(2)Marcos Baghdatis — Radu Albot 
Sofia Open 1/4fināls6:3, 7:6(5)Gaël Monfils — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Cordoba Open 1/4fināls7:5, 6:4Federico Delbonis — Jaume Munar 
Open Sud de France 1/4fināls6:7(6), 7:6(4), 6:4Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Jeremy Chardy 
Cordoba Open 1/4fināls6:4, 7:6(3)Juan Ignacio Londero — Pedro Cachin 
 5:7, 2:6Diego Schwartzman — Guido Pella 
 6:7(2), 1:6Aljaz Bedene — Pablo Cuevas 
Sofia Open pusfināls7:5, 5:7, 3:6Matteo Berrettini — Márton Fucsovics 
Open Sud de France pusfināls6:2, 7:5Pierre-Hugues Herbert — Tomáš Berdych 
 1:6, 3:6Radu Albot — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:3, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Sergiy Stakhovsky 
Sofia Open pusfināls6:2, 6:4Daniil Medvedev — Gaël Monfils 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament kvalifikācijas 2. kārta6:7(2), 6:7(2)Ernests Gulbis — Gilles Simon 
Cordoba Open pusfināls6:1, 6:0Juan Ignacio Londero — Federico Delbonis 
 1:6, 6:3, 3:6Pablo Cuevas — Guido Pella 
Open Sud de France fināls6:4, 6:2Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
Sofia Open fināls4:6, 3:6Márton Fucsovics — Daniil Medvedev 
Cordoba Open fināls6:3, 5:7, 1:6Guido Pella — Juan Ignacio Londero 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1. kārta6:2, 6:4Ernests Gulbis — Marius Copil 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 2. kārta1:6, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Kei Nishikori 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4fināls6:1, 6:2Gaël Monfils — Damir Džumhur 
 6:4, 6:2Daniil Medvedev — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 
New York Open 1/4fināls7:6(7), 6:7(5), 5:7Paolo Lorenzi — Brayden Schnur 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls6:7(3), 4:6Roberto Carballes Baena — Marco Cecchinato 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4fināls6:4, 7:6(4)Stan Wawrinka — Denis Shapovalov 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls6:7(3), 7:6(9), 6:1Guido Pella — Jaume Munar 
New York Open 1/4fināls6:3, 3:6, 6:3Sam Querrey — Jason Jung 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament 1/4fināls6:3, 6:2Kei Nishikori — Márton Fucsovics 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls4:6, 6:4, 6:3Dominic Thiem — Pablo Cuevas 
New York Open 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Guillermo Garcia-Lopez — Reilly Opelka 
Argentina Open 1/4fināls6:1, 7:5Diego Schwartzman — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
New York Open 1/4fināls6:4, 6:1John Isner — Jordan Thompson 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 6:4Gaël Monfils — Daniil Medvedev 
Argentina Open pusfināls6:4, 6:2Marco Cecchinato — Guido Pella 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament pusfināls2:6, 6:4, 4:6Kei Nishikori — Stan Wawrinka 
Argentina Open pusfināls6:2, 4:6, 6:7(5)Dominic Thiem — Diego Schwartzman 
New York Open pusfināls7:6(7), 4:6, 6:3Brayden Schnur — Sam Querrey 
 7:6(8), 6:7(14), 6:7(4)John Isner — Reilly Opelka 
ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament fināls3:6, 6:1, 2:6Stan Wawrinka — Gaël Monfils 
Argentina Open fināls1:6, 2:6Diego Schwartzman — Marco Cecchinato 
New York Open fināls6:1, 6:7(7), 7:6(7)Reilly Opelka — Brayden Schnur 
Open 13 Provence 1. kārta3:6, 6:7(3)Ernests Gulbis — Ugo Humbert 
Open 13 Provence 1/4fināls4:6, 1:6Andrey Rublev — Mikhail Kukushkin 
 3:6, 3:6Matthias Bachinger — Ugo Humbert 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls4:6, 4:6Andreas Seppi — Daniel Evans 
Open 13 Provence 1/4fināls6:4, 6:3Stefanos Tsitsipas — Sergiy Stakhovsky 
Rio Open 1/4fināls4:6, 6:2, 6:3Aljaz Bedene — Hugo Dellien 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls6:7(2), 4:6Adrian Mannarino — John Isner 
Open 13 Provence 1/4fināls6:2, 6:4David Goffin — Gilles Simon 
Rio Open 1/4fināls6:4, 7:5Laslo Djere — Casper Ruud 
 4:6, 3:6Jaume Munar — Felix Auger-Aliassime 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls6:1, 3:6, 6:7(5)Steve Johnson — Radu Albot 
Rio Open 1/4fināls3:6, 6:3, 3:6Albert Ramos-Viñolas — Pablo Cuevas 
Delray Beach Open 1/4fināls4:6, 6:3, 6:7(5)Juan Martín del Potro — Mackenzie McDonald 
Open 13 Provence pusfināls6:4, 6:4Mikhail Kukushkin — Ugo Humbert 
 7:6(1), 6:2Stefanos Tsitsipas — David Goffin 
Delray Beach Open pusfināls3:6, 6:2, 6:3Daniel Evans — John Isner 
Rio Open pusfinālsUzvara bez cīņasLaslo Djere — Aljaz Bedene 
 3:6, 6:3, 3:6Pablo Cuevas — Felix Auger-Aliassime 
Delray Beach Open pusfināls6:3, 0:6, 0:6Mackenzie McDonald — Radu Albot 
Open 13 Provence fināls7:5, 7:6(5)Stefanos Tsitsipas — Mikhail Kukushkin 
Delray Beach Open fināls3:6, 6:3, 7:6(7)Radu Albot — Daniel Evans 
Rio Open fināls6:3, 7:5Laslo Djere — Felix Auger-Aliassime 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 1/4fināls6:1, 6:7(3), 6:2Gaël Monfils — Ricardas Berankis 
 6:7(4), 7:6(1), 1:6Hubert Hurkacz — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
 6:7(6), 4:6Márton Fucsovics — Roger Federer 
 4:6, 6:2, 7:6(1)Borna Ćorić — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel 1/4fināls3:6, 2:6Mackenzie McDonald — Cameron Norrie 
 4:6, 4:6Alex De Minaur — Alexander Zverev 
 7:5, 6:7(3), 6:4Nick Kyrgios — Stan Wawrinka 
 7:6(2), 6:7(4), 7:6(4)John Isner — John Millman 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships pusfināls4:6, 7:6(4), 7:6(4)Stefanos Tsitsipas — Gaël Monfils 
Brasil Open 1/4fināls6:4, 4:6, 4:6Leonardo Mayer — Christian Garin 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships pusfināls2:6, 2:6Borna Ćorić — Roger Federer 
Brasil Open 1/4fināls6:1, 6:1Casper Ruud — Hugo Dellien 
 0:6, 3:6Marco Trungelliti — Guido Pella 
 2:6, 6:3, 3:6Felix Auger-Aliassime — Laslo Djere 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel pusfināls6:7(0), 3:6Cameron Norrie — Alexander Zverev 
 7:5, 5:7, 7:6(7)Nick Kyrgios — John Isner 
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships fināls4:6, 4:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Roger Federer 
Brasil Open pusfināls4:6, 4:6Casper Ruud — Christian Garin 
 7:6(10), 7:6(1)Guido Pella — Laslo Djere 
Abierto Mexicano Telcel fināls6:3, 6:4Nick Kyrgios — Alexander Zverev 
Brasil Open fināls5:7, 3:6Christian Garin — Guido Pella 
BNP Paribas Open 1. kārta3:6, 7:5, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Alex Bolt 
BNP Paribas Open 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Milos Raonic — Miomir Kecmanovic 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasGaël Monfils — Dominic Thiem 
 4:6, 4:6Hubert Hurkacz — Roger Federer 
 6:7(2), 6:7(2)Karen Khachanov — Rafael Nadal 
BNP Paribas Open pusfināls7:6(3), 6:7(3), 6:4Dominic Thiem — Milos Raonic 
 Uzvara bez cīņasRoger Federer — Rafael Nadal 
BNP Paribas Open fināls3:6, 6:3, 7:5Dominic Thiem — Roger Federer 
Miami Open 1. kārta2:6, 5:7Ernests Gulbis — Miomir Kecmanović 
Miami Open 1/4fināls6:7(1), 6:7(5)Roberto Bautista Agut — John Isner 
 7:6(3), 6:2Félix Auger-Aliassime — Borna Ćorić 
Miami Open pusfināls6:7(5), 6:4, 6:2Denis Shapovalov — Frances Tiafoe 
 0:6, 4:6Kevin Anderson — Roger Federer 
 7:6(3), 7:6(4)John Isner — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
 6:2, 6:4Roger Federer — Denis Shapovalov 
Miami Open fināls1:6, 4:6John Isner — Roger Federer 
Grand Prix Hassan II 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Taro Daniel — Gilles Simon 
 Uzvara bez cīņasPablo Andujar — Jiri Vesely 
 1:6, 3:6Jaume Munar — Benoit Paire 
 6:3, 6:2Jo-Wilfried Tsonga — Lorenzo Sonego 
US Men's Clay Court Championship 1/4fināls3:6, 2:6Henri Laaksonen — Christian Garin 
 7:6(6), 7:6(4)Sam Querrey — Janko Tipsarevic 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters kvalifikācijas 1. kārta4:6, 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Guido Andreozzi 
US Men's Clay Court Championship 1/4fināls6:1, 6:0Casper Ruud — Marcel Granollers 
 6:1, 4:6, 6:4Daniel Elahi Galan — Jordan Thompson 
Grand Prix Hassan II pusfināls1:6, 1:6Gilles Simon — Pablo Andujar 
 2:6, 6:4, 6:3Benoit Paire — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 
US Men's Clay Court Championship pusfināls6:7(2), 2:6Sam Querrey — Christian Garin 
 5:7, 2:6Daniel Elahi Galan — Casper Ruud 
Grand Prix Hassan II fināls6:2, 6:3Benoit Paire — Pablo Andujar 
US Men's Clay Court Championship fināls6:7(4), 6:4, 3:6Casper Ruud — Christian Garin 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters 1/4fināls6:4, 7:5Dusan Lajovic — Lorenzo Sonego 
 3:6, 6:4, 2:6Novak Djokovic — Daniil Medvedev 
 6:7(1), 3:6Guido Pella — Rafael Nadal 
 6:1, 3:6, 2:6Borna Ćorić — Fabio Fognini 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters pusfināls5:7, 1:6Daniil Medvedev — Dusan Lajovic 
 6:4, 6:2Fabio Fognini — Rafael Nadal 
Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters fināls3:6, 4:6Dusan Lajovic — Fabio Fognini 
Hungarian Open 1. kārta4:6, 7:6(6), 6:7(2)Ernests Gulbis — Laslo Djere 
 6:4, 7:5Gulbis/Begemann — Jebavi/Molteni 
Hungarian Open 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Gulbis/Begemann — Bopanna/Inglot 
 6:4, 7:5Filip Krajinovic — Borna Ćorić 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Daniil Medvedev — Nicolas Jarry 
Hungarian Open 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Attila Balazs — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
Hungarian Open pusfināls2:6, 7:6(2), [6:10]Gulbis/Begemann — Skupski/Skupski 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4fināls4:6, 5:7Roberto Carballes Baena — Kei Nishikori 
Hungarian Open 1/4fināls3:6, 6:1, 3:6Pablo Cuevas — Matteo Berrettini 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4fināls7:5, 7:5Rafael Nadal — Jan-Lennard Struff 
Hungarian Open 1/4fināls6:3, 2:6, 3:6Nikoloz Basilashvili — Laslo Djere 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 1/4fināls7:5, 6:2Dominic Thiem — Guido Pella 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 5:7Kei Nishikori — Daniil Medvedev 
Hungarian Open pusfināls2:6, 2:6Pierre-Hugues Herbert — Filip Krajinovic 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell pusfināls4:6, 4:6Rafael Nadal — Dominic Thiem 
Hungarian Open pusfināls6:4, 6:2Matteo Berrettini — Laslo Djere 
Hungarian Open fināls4:6, 6:3, 6:1Matteo Berrettini — Filip Krajinovic 
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell fināls6:4, 6:0Dominic Thiem — Daniil Medvedev 
BMW Open 1. kārta3:6, 5:7Ernests Gulbis — Martin Kližan 
BMW Open 1/4fināls1:6, 7:5, 7:5Marco Cecchinato — Márton Fucsovics 
 4:6, 7:5, 5:7Alexander Zverev — Christian Garin 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4fināls7:6(3), 6:4Stefanos Tsitsipas — Joao Domingues 
BMW Open 1/4fināls4:6, 7:5, 6:4Matteo Berrettini — Philipp Kohlschreiber 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4fināls4:6, 7:6(4), 6:2David Goffin — Malek Jaziri 
BMW Open 1/4fināls6:4, 4:6, 0:6Guido Pella — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Millennium Estoril Open 1/4fināls6:7(2), 7:5, 6:4Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Gaël Monfils 
 0:6, 7:6(5), 2:6Frances Tiafoe — Pablo Cuevas 
Mutua Madrid Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta4:6, 6:7(7)Ernests Gulbis — Martin Kližan 
BMW Open pusfināls6:2, 6:4Christian Garin — Marco Cecchinato 
Millennium Estoril Open pusfināls3:6, 6:4, 6:4Stefanos Tsitsipas — David Goffin 
 6:3, 2:6, 2:6Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Pablo Cuevas 
BMW Open pusfināls4:6, 2:6Roberto Bautista Agut — Matteo Berrettini 
BMW Open fināls6:1, 3:6, 7:6(1)Christian Garin — Matteo Berrettini 
Millennium Estoril Open fināls6:3, 7:6(4)Stefanos Tsitsipas — Pablo Cuevas 
Mutua Madrid Open 1/4finālsUzvara bez cīņasNovak Djokovic — Marin Čilić 
 6:3, 6:7(11), 4:6Roger Federer — Dominic Thiem 
 7:5, 3:6, 6:2Stefanos Tsitsipas — Alexander Zverev 
 1:6, 2:6Stan Wawrinka — Rafael Nadal 
Mutua Madrid Open pusfināls7:6(2), 7:6(4)Novak Djokovic — Dominic Thiem 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:7(6), 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Reilly Opelka 
Mutua Madrid Open pusfināls6:4, 2:6, 6:3Stefanos Tsitsipas — Rafael Nadal 
Mutua Madrid Open fināls6:3, 6:4Novak Djokovic — Stefanos Tsitsipas 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia 1/4fināls6:4, 6:2Diego Schwartzman — Kei Nishikori 
 4:6, 0:6Fernando Verdasco — Rafael Nadal 
 Uzvara bez cīņasStefanos Tsitsipas — Roger Federer 
 4:6, 7:6(6), 6:4Novak Djokovic — Juan Martín del Potro 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia pusfināls3:6, 4:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Rafael Nadal 
 6:3, 6:7(2), 6:3Novak Djokovic — Diego Schwartzman 
Geneva Open 1. kārta6:2, 7:6(7)Ernests Gulbis — Yoshihito Nishioka 
Internazionali BNL d'Italia fināls0:6, 6:4, 1:6Novak Djokovic — Rafael Nadal 
Geneva Open 2. kārta2:6, 1:6Ernests Gulbis — Alexander Zverev 
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon 1/4fināls6:7(6), 6:3, 6:4Taylor Fritz — Roberto Bautista Agut 
 6:3, 4:6, 7:6(4)Benoit Paire — Denis Shapovalov 
Geneva Open 1/4fināls6:1, 7:5Nicolas Jarry — Taro Daniel 
 6:3, 7:5Radu Albot — Damir Džumhur 
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon 1/4fināls6:4, 6:4Nikoloz Basilashvili — Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 
 6:4, 2:6, 6:4Félix Auger-Aliassime — Steve Johnson 
Geneva Open 1/4fināls7:5, 3:6, 6:3Alexander Zverev — Hugo Dellien 
 7:6(5), 7:5Federico Delbonis — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Geneva Open pusfināls6:3, 6:4Nicolas Jarry — Radu Albot 
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon pusfināls6:4, 6:2Benoit Paire — Taylor Fritz 
Geneva Open pusfināls7:5, 6:7(6), 6:3Alexander Zverev — Federico Delbonis 
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon pusfināls6:2, 6:7(3), 4:6Nikoloz Basilashvili — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Lyon fināls4:6, 3:6Félix Auger-Aliassime — Benoit Paire 
Geneva Open fināls6:3, 3:6, 7:6(8)Alexander Zverev — Nicolas Jarry 
Mercedes Cup 1. kārta5:7, 3:6Ernests Gulbis — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Libéma Open 1/4fināls7:6(4), 3:6, 6:7(6)Christian Garin — Borna Ćorić 
Mercedes Cup 1/4fināls3:6, 3:6Denis Kudla — Matteo Berrettini 
Libéma Open 1/4fināls6:4, 5:7, 3:6David Goffin — Adrian Mannarino 
Mercedes Cup 1/4fināls6:4, 6:4Jan-Lennard Struff — Lucas Pouille 
Libéma Open 1/4fināls6:4, 2:6, 3:6Alex De Minaur — Jordan Thompson 
Mercedes Cup 1/4fināls6:7(3), 7:6(2), 6:7(2)Dustin Brown — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
 4:6, 4:6Márton Fucsovics — Milos Raonic 
Libéma Open 1/4fināls6:7(8), 4:6Nicolas Jarry — Richard Gasquet 
Noventi Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:7(5), 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Sergiy Stakhovsky 
Mercedes Cup pusfināls4:6, 5:7Jan-Lennard Struff — Matteo Berrettini 
 Uzvara bez cīņasFélix Auger-Aliassime — Milos Raonic 
Libéma Open pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 7:6(4)Adrian Mannarino — Borna Ćorić 
 5:7, 3:6Richard Gasquet — Jordan Thompson 
Mercedes Cup fināls4:6, 6:7(11)Félix Auger-Aliassime — Matteo Berrettini 
Libéma Open fināls6:7(7), 3:6Jordan Thompson — Adrian Mannarino 
Noventi Open 1/4fināls6:2, 7:6(4)Matteo Berrettini — Karen Khachanov 
Fever-Tree Championships 1/4fināls2:6, 2:6Diego Schwartzman — Daniil Medvedev 
Noventi Open 1/4fināls3:6, 6:1, 7:6(3)David Goffin — Alexander Zverev 
Fever-Tree Championships 1/4fināls6:7(5), 7:5, 6:7(3)Nicolas Mahut — Gilles Simon 
 5:7, 2:6Stefanos Tsitsipas — Félix Auger-Aliassime 
Noventi Open 1/4fināls5:7Borna Ćorić — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
Fever-Tree Championships 1/4fināls4:6, 6:4, 7:6(5)Feliciano Lopez — Milos Raonic 
Noventi Open 1/4fināls6:3, 4:6, 6:4Roger Federer — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Noventi Open pusfināls6:7(4), 3:6Matteo Berrettini — David Goffin 
Fever-Tree Championships pusfināls7:6(4), 4:6, 3:6Daniil Medvedev — Gilles Simon 
Noventi Open pusfināls6:3, 6:3Roger Federer — Pierre-Hugues Herbert 
Fever-Tree Championships pusfināls7:6(3), 4:6, 3:6Félix Auger-Aliassime — Feliciano Lopez 
Noventi Open fināls7:6(2), 6:1Roger Federer — David Goffin 
Fever-Tree Championships fināls6:2, 6:7(4), 7:6(2)Feliciano Lopez — Gilles Simon 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open 1. kārta3:6, 6:4, 4:6Ernests Gulbis — Altuğ Çelikbilek 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open 1/4fināls3:6, 4:6Viktor Troicki — Miomir Kecmanovic 
Nature Valley International 1/4fnāls6:7(4), 2:6Fernando Verdasco — Sam Querrey 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open 1/4fināls7:5, 1:0Jordan Thompson — Damir Džumhur 
Nature Valley International 1/4fnāls4:6, 3:6Gilles Simon — Thomas Fabbiano 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open 1/4fināls3:6, 7:6(3), 6:3Lorenzo Sonego — Adrian Mannarino 
Nature Valley International 1/4fnāls6:4, 7:6(5)Taylor Fritz — Hubert Hurkacz 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open 1/4fināls7:6(7), 4:6, 4:6Bernard Tomic — Pablo Carreño Busta 
Nature Valley International 1/4fnāls1:6, 6:3, 6:4Kyle Edmund — Daniel Evans 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open pusfināls6:7(5), 7:6(5), 7:6(1)Miomir Kecmanovic — Jordan Thompson 
 3:6, 6:7(2)Pablo Carreño Busta — Lorenzo Sonego 
Nature Valley International pusfināls6:3, 6:7(4), 6:3Sam Querrey — Thomas Fabbiano 
 7:6(8), 6:3Taylor Fritz — Kyle Edmund 
Turkish Airlines Antalya Open fināls7:6(5), 6:7(5), 1:6Miomir Kecmanovic — Lorenzo Sonego 
Nature Valley International fināls6:3, 6:4Taylor Fritz — Sam Querrey 
Swedish Open 1. kārta2:6, 1:2Ernests Gulbis — Hugo Dellien 
Hall of Fame Open 1/4fināls3:6, 0:6Mischa Zverev — Marcel Granollers 
Swedish Open 1/4fināls1:6, 4:6Jeremy Chardy — Nicolas Jarry 
 6:2, 7:5Federico Delbonis — Joao Sousa 
 7:6(5), 4:6, 6:3Juan Ignacio Londero — Richard Gasquet 
 6:4, 1:6, 1:6Roberto Carballes Baena — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag 1/4fināls6:4, 6:7(6), 6:3Laslo Djere — Leonardo Mayer 
 6:3, 6:7(2), 3:6Stefano Travaglia — Attila Balazs 
Hall of Fame Open 1/4fināls7:5, 3:6, 6:2Ugo Humbert — Ilya Ivashka 
 0:6, 6:3, 6:0Alexander Bublik — Tennys Sandgren 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag 1/4fināls7:5, 3:6, 3:6Aljaz Bedene — Dušan Lajović 
Hall of Fame Open 1/4fināls4:6, 6:3, 6:4John Isner — Matthew Ebden 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag 1/4fināls4:6, 0:6Facundo Bagnis — Salvatore Caruso 
Swedish Open pusfināls6:3, 6:2Nicolas Jarry — Federico Delbonis 
 6:3, 6:4Juan Ignacio Londero — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag pusfināls6:2, 6:4Attila Balazs — Laslo Djere 
Hall of Fame Open pusfināls6:7(5), 6:3, 4:6Marcel Granollers — Alexander Bublik 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag pusfināls7:5Dušan Lajović — Salvatore Caruso 
Hall of Fame Open pusfināls6:7(4), 7:6(5), 6:3John Isner — Ugo Humbert 
Swedish Open fināls7:6(7), 6:4Nicolas Jarry — Juan Ignacio Londero 
Hall of Fame Open fināls7:6(2), 6:3John Isner — Alexander Bublik 
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag fināls5:7, 5:7Attila Balazs — Dušan Lajović 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad 1. kārta5:7, 5:7Ernests Gulbis — Jiří Veselý 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad 1/4fināls2:6, 1:6Roberto Carballes Baena — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Hamburg European Open 1/4fināls2:6, 3:6Jeremy Chardy — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad 1/4fināls7:6(4), 6:4Pablo Andujar — Dušan Lajović 
Hamburg European Open 1/4fināls6:7(3), 6:7(5)Dominic Thiem — Andrey Rublev 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad 1/4fināls6:4, 3:6, 5:7Roberto Bautista Agut — Joao Sousa 
Hamburg European Open 1/4fināls6:2, 5:7, 2:6Filip Krajinovic — Alexander Zverev 
BB&T Atlana Open 1/4fināls6:2, 3:0Alex De Minaur — Bernard Tomic 
Hamburg European Open 1/4fināls6:3, 2:6, 6:7(4)Fabio Fognini — Pablo Carreño Busta 
BB&T Atlana Open 1/4fināls7:6(3), 7:5Reilly Opelka — Daniel Evans 
 7:5, 6:4Cameron Norrie — Alexei Popyrin 
 1:6, 6:7(1)Miomir Kecmanovic — Taylor Fritz 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad 1/4fināls4:6, 6:2, 4:6Thomas Fabbiano — Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad pusfināls6:7(3), 4:6Pablo Andujar — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Hamburg European Open pusfināls6:4, 4:6, 7:6(5)Nikoloz Basilashvili — Alexander Zverev 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad pusfināls6:3, 1:6, 2:6Joao Sousa — Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 
Hamburg European Open pusfināls4:6, 7:5, 6:1Andrey Rublev — Pablo Carreño Busta 
BB&T Atlana Open pusfināls6:7(4), 7:6(5), 3:6Reilly Opelka — Alex De Minaur 
 1:6, 6:3, 3:6Cameron Norrie — Taylor Fritz 
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad fināls3:6, 2:6Cedrik-Marcel Stebe — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Hamburg European Open fināls5:7, 6:4, 3:6Andrey Rublev — Nikoloz Basilashvili 
BB&T Atlana Open fināls6:3, 7:6(2)Alex De Minaur — Taylor Fritz 
Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos 1. kārta6:4, 7:6(2)Ernests Gulbis — Jason Jung 
Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos 2. kārta5:7, 0:6Ernests Gulbis — Diego Schwartzman 
Generali Open Kitzbühel 1/4fināls6:3, 6:4Albert Ramos-Viñolas — Jeremy Chardy 
 6:3, 7:6(4)Casper Ruud — Pablo Cuevas 
 4:6, 4:6Fernando Verdasco — Lorenzo Sonego 
 7:6(4), 6:4Dominic Thiem — Pablo Andujar 
Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos 1/4fināls1:6, 2:6Mikhail Kukushkin — Diego Schwartzman 
 3:6, 3:6Thanasi Kokkinakis — Radu Albot 
 6:4, 1:6, 2:6Soonwoo Kwon — Guido Pella 
 1:6, 6:7(1)Fabio Fognini — Taylor Fritz 
Generali Open Kitzbühel pusfināls5:7, 4:6Casper Ruud — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
 6:3, 7:6(6)Dominic Thiem — Lorenzo Sonego 
Citi Open 1/4fināls6:3, 4:6, 6:3Peter Gojowczyk — Kyle Edmund 
 4:6, 6:7(7)Marin Čilić — Daniil Medvedev 
 7:5, 6:0Stefanos Tsitsipas — Benoit Paire 
 3:6, 3:6Norbert Gombos — Nick Kyrgios 
Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos pusfināls6:3, 3:6, 6:1Diego Schwartzman — Guido Pella 
 6:3, 6:2Taylor Fritz — Radu Albot 
Generali Open Kitzbühel fināls7:6(0), 6:1Dominic Thiem — Albert Ramos-Viñolas 
Rogers Cup kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:7(4), 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Bernard Tomic 
Citi Open pusfināls4:6, 6:3, 6:7(7)Stefanos Tsitsipas — Nick Kyrgios 
 6:2, 6:2Daniil Medvedev — Peter Gojowczyk 
Abierto Mexicano Los Cabos fināls6:7(6), 3:6Taylor Fritz — Diego Schwartzman 
Citi Open fināls7:6(6), 7:6(4)Nick Kyrgios — Daniil Medvedev 
Rogers Cup 1/4fināls6:3, 6:1Daniil Medvedev — Dominic Thiem 
 6:3, 6:3Karen Khachanov — Alexander Zverev 
 2:6, 6:1, 6:2Rafael Nadal — Fabio Fognini 
 6:4, 3:6, 7:6(2)Gaël Monfils — Roberto Bautista Agut 
Rogers Cup pusfināls1:6, 6:7(6)Karen Khachanov — Daniil Medvedev 
 Uzvara bez cīņasRafael Nadal — Gaël Monfils 
Rogers Cup fināls6:3, 6:0Rafael Nadal — Daniil Medvedev 
Western & Southern Open 1/4fināls6:7(2), 6:3, 2:6Roberto Bautista Agut — Richard Gasquet 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasYoshihito Nishioka — David Goffin 
 2:6, 3:6Andrey Rublev — Daniil Medvedev 
 7:6(2), 6:1Novak Djokovic — Lucas Pouille 
Western & Southern Open pusfināls3:6, 4:6Richard Gasquet — David Goffin 
 6:3, 3:6, 3:6Novak Djokovic — Daniil Medvedev 
Western & Southern Open fināls7:6(3), 6:4Daniil Medvedev — David Goffin 
Winston-Salem Open 1/4fināls7:6(5), 1:6, 6:3Benoit Paire — Pablo Carreño Busta 
 6:4, 6:7(5), 4:6John Millman — Steve Johnson 
 3:6, 6:7(4)Andrey Rublev — Denis Shapovalov 
 6:4, 6:7(1), 1:6Frances Tiafoe — Hubert Hurkacz 
Winston-Salem Open pusfināls1:6, 6:0, 6:0Benoit Paire — Steve Johnson 
 6:3, 6:4Hubert Hurkacz — Denis Shapovalov 
Winston-Salem Open fināls3:6, 6:3, 3:6Benoit Paire — Hubert Hurkacz 
St.Petersburg Open kvalifikācijas 1. kārta6:1, 6:0Ernests Gulbis — Amir Weintraub 
St.Petersburg Open kvalifikācijas 2. kārta6:3, 3:6, 2:6Ernests Gulbis — Alexey Vatutin 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides