Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:128, Did:0, useCase: 0

UEFA Eiropas Līga 19/20

Ceturtdiena, 27. jūnijs — pirmdiena, 1. jūnijs, 2020

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:0Progrès Niederkorn — Cardiff MU 
 0:0Barry Town United — Cliftonville 
 3:2Sant Julià — Europa 
 5:1 — Tre Fiori 
 0:1La Fiorita — Engordany 
 2:0Ballymena United — NSÍ 
 1:1Prishtina — St Joseph's 
 2:0St Joseph's — Prishtina 
 2:1Cardiff MU — Progrès Niederkorn 
 2:1Engordany — La Fiorita 
 0:0NSÍ — Ballymena United 
 4:0Europa — Sant Julià 
 4:0Cliftonville — Barry Town United 
 0:4Tre Fiori —  
 0:4St Joseph's — Rangers 
 0:2Gzira United — Hajduk Split 
 4:0CSKA Sofia — OFK Titograd 
 0:0Jeunesse d'Esch — Tobol 
 3:0FK Ventspils — Teuta Durrës 
 1:1FK Liepāja — Dinamo Minsk 
 2:3Olimpija — RFS 
 3:3Pyunik — Shkupi 
 1:0Ordabasy — Torpedo Kutaisi 
 3:1Aleshkert — Makedonija GjP 
 1:0AEK Larnaca — Petrocub 
 1:1Laçi — Hapoel Be'er Sheva 
 0:2Trans — Budućnost 
 2:3Səbail — Universitatea Craiova 
 2:0KuPS — Vitebsk 
 2:0Flora — Radnički Niš 
 1:1Riteriai — KÍ 
 0:2Ružomberok — Levski Sofia 
 3:4Balzan — Domžale 
 4:1Brøndby — Inter Turku 
 0:2Kauno Žalgiris — Apollon 
 0:3Akademija Pandev — Zrinjski 
 0:3Speranţa Nisporen — Neftçi 
 6:0Dinamo Tbilisi — Engordany 
 2:0Maccabi Haifa — Mura 
 2:0Crusaders — B36 
 3:0Debrecen — Kukësi 
 1:0Shakhtyor — Hibernians 
 2:0Radnik Bijeljina — Spartak Trnava 
 7:0Malmö FF — Ballymena United 
 2:2Brann — Shamrock Rovers 
 7:1Molde — KR 
 1:2Fola Esch — Chikhura 
 1:2Connah's Quay — Kilmarnock 
 3:0Čukarički — Banants 
 2:0FCSB — Milsami 
 1:1DAC — Cracovia Kraków 
 1:5Zeta — Vidi 
 0:0Europa — Legia Warszawa 
 2:1Aberdeen — RoPS 
 0:1Cliftonville — Haugesund 
 0:2Cork City — Progrès Niederkorn 
 0:2St Patrick's Athletic — Norrköping 
 1:2Široki Brijeg — Kairat 
 3:1Honvéd — Žalgiris 
 2:1Stjarnan — FCI Levadia 
 0:0Breidablik — Vaduz 
 16. jūl, 18:00Banants — Čukarički 
 16. jūl, 20:00KÍ — Riteriai 
 16. jūl, 21:30OFK Titograd — CSKA Sofia 
 17. jūl, 19:00Chikhura — Fola Esch 
 18. jūl, 18:00Teuta Durrës — FK Ventspils 
 18. jūl, 19:00RFS — Olimpija 
 18. jūl, 19:30Dinamo Minsk — FK Liepāja 
 18. jūl, 15:00Tobol — Jeunesse d'Esch 
 18. jūl, 17:00Kairat — Široki Brijeg 
 18. jūl, 17:30Makedonija GjP — Aleshkert 
 18. jūl, 18:30Inter Turku — Brøndby 
 18. jūl, 19:00Universitatea Craiova — Səbail 
 18. jūl, 19:00RoPS — Aberdeen 
 18. jūl, 19:00FCI Levadia — Stjarnan 
 18. jūl, 19:30Levski Sofia — Ružomberok 
 18. jūl, 20:00Torpedo Kutaisi — Ordabasy 
 18. jūl, 20:00Petrocub — AEK Larnaca 
 18. jūl, 20:00Apollon — Kauno Žalgiris 
 18. jūl, 20:00Zrinjski — Akademija Pandev 
 18. jūl, 20:00Neftçi — Speranţa Nisporen 
 18. jūl, 20:00Milsami — FCSB 
 18. jūl, 20:00Cracovia Kraków — DAC 
 18. jūl, 20:00Haugesund — Cliftonville 
 18. jūl, 20:00Žalgiris — Honvéd 
 18. jūl, 20:00Vaduz — Breidablik 
 18. jūl, 20:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva — Laçi 
 18. jūl, 20:30Engordany — Dinamo Tbilisi 
 18. jūl, 20:30Progrès Niederkorn — Cork City 
 18. jūl, 21:00Hajduk Split — Gzira United 
 18. jūl, 21:00Mura — Maccabi Haifa 
 18. jūl, 21:00Kukësi — Debrecen 
 18. jūl, 21:00Hibernians — Shakhtyor 
 18. jūl, 21:00Vidi — Zeta 
 18. jūl, 21:00Norrköping — St Patrick's Athletic 
 18. jūl, 21:30Shkupi — Pyunik 
 18. jūl, 21:30Vitebsk — KuPS 
 18. jūl, 21:30B36 — Crusaders 
 18. jūl, 21:45Rangers — St Joseph's 
 18. jūl, 21:45Budućnost — Trans 
 18. jūl, 21:45Radnički Niš — Flora 
 18. jūl, 21:45Domžale — Balzan 
 18. jūl, 21:45Spartak Trnava — Radnik Bijeljina 
 18. jūl, 21:45Ballymena United — Malmö FF 
 18. jūl, 21:45Kilmarnock — Connah's Quay 
 18. jūl, 22:00Shamrock Rovers — Brann 
 18. jūl, 22:00KR — Molde 
 18. jūl, 22:00Legia Warszawa — Europa 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides